View Single Post
  #8  
Old 18th February 2010, 17:53
RT RT is offline
Alter Hase
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Location: FRANCE
Posts: 3,374
RT is an unknown quantity at this point
Re: Luftwaffe losses in the east 20-30.01.1945

750 losses at first the figure seems me so high, but from 20 to 31. January I founded quite 700 losses just for the fighter units , included the italians nd the hungarians, so respecting the named units I found, I add the losses for the EJG 1, because they were on stage at that time norm IV. nd/or the so-called Einsatz Gr. participate to the debate, but difficult to sort them , add also some of the JG1 Königsberg is still in the East no ??
+ II.JG11 /Oderbrücken+ JG300... Why not to speak to JG77 ??
That is making 420 Losses not sorted..


26 1 45 LF6 14 EJG1 F X Kabinenaufwurf rauchfahne weggescheert,, BF109G-6 166151 Rotbr26 99 x Hoppe kurt ofw f
26 1 45 LF6 14 EJG1 F Wirsitz NW F FL volltreffer BF109G-14 464488 Rotbr44 99 x x Bosch hans hptm f sta,ka, HW5 655
26 1 45 LF6 14 EJG1 F Wirsitz NW F FL Mbrand BF109G-14 464848 Rotbr28 99 x Kuckick gerhard ge f
26 1 45 LF6 16 EJG1 F Märkisch Friedland FP Ger,b,S abgest,Ju52 BF ü,schl, FW190A-8 173919 Bl1 60
26 1 45 LF6 16 EJG1 F Stargard BA F FW190A-8 732302 Bl30 30
20 1 45 IV EJG1 X X FW190A-8 733756 75 Best, Datum
21 1 45 IV EJG1 X X FW190A-4 5546 20 Best, Datum
21 1 45 IV EJG1 X X FW190A-8 176006 70 Best, Datum
21 1 45 IV EJG1 X X BF109G-14 464479 15 Best, Datum Wn 464439 HW5 651
21 1 45 IV EJG1 X X FW190A-6 531092 50 Best, Datum
21 1 45 IV EJG1 X X BF109G-6 782303 80 Best, Datum
25 1 45 IV EJG1 X Aussenlandung /Notlandung BF109G 163826 Abgegeben an Werkstatt 70/III
25 1 45 IV EJG1 X Aussenlandung /Notlandung BF109G 165123 Abgegeben an Werkstatt 70/III
25 1 45 IV EJG1 X Aussenlandung /Notlandung BF109G 441486 Abgegeben an Werkstatt 70/III
25 1 45 IV EJG1 X X FW190A-8 733752 Heraus Best, Datum 25,jan,
27 1 45 IV EJG1 X X BF109G-6 464639 Heraus Best, Datum 27,jan,
27 1 45 IV EJG1 X X FW190A-8 730286 Heraus Best, Datum 27,jan,
27 1 45 IV EJG1 X X FW190A-8 732242 Heraus Best, Datum 27,jan,
27 1 45 IV EJG1 X X FW190A-8 733985 Heraus Best, Datum 27,jan,
27 1 45 IV EJG1 X X FW190A-8 737349 Heraus Best, Datum 27,jan,
27 1 45 IV EJG1 X X FW190A-8 738210 Heraus Best, Datum 27,jan,
27 1 45 IV EJG1 X X FW190A-8 738312 Heraus Best, Datum 27,jan,
27 1 45 IV EJG1 X X BF109G-6 782136 Heraus Best, Datum 27,jan,
27 1 45 IV EJG1 X X FW190A-8 960278 Heraus Best, Datum 27,jan,
28 1 45 IV EJG1 X X FW190A-6 470613 Heraus Best, Datum 28,jan,
28 1 45 IV EJG1 X X FW190A-8 960234 Heraus Best, Datum 28,jan,
30 1 45 IV EJG1 X X FW190A-8 680759 Heraus Best, Datum 30,jan,
34 22 1 45 LF6 Ein,st Erg,JG1 F /Welun raum/ X BF109G-6 163547 5 100 X Kleins kurt fhr f
47 27 1 45 LF6 Ein,st Erg,JG1 F X X BF109G-6 18718 We6 100 X Hölzle karl fw f
48 27 1 45 LF6 Ein,st Erg,JG1 F Schönfeld b N FFL BF109G-6 20662 ER
49 27 1 45 LF6 Ein,st Erg,JG1 F Körnitz b BA MSTO BF109G-14 464602 10 ER
64 30 1 45 LF6 Ein,st Erg,JG1 F /Wohlau raum/ X BF109G-6 44057 Gr29 100 x Slapinka lothar fw f
23 29 1 45 LF Reich I Erg,JG1 F Pritzerbe b BR sch,wet, BF109G-14 464348 30
22 29 1 45 LF Reich I Erg,JG1 F Döbern N TM FW190A-8 738252 30
21 30 1 45 LF Reich I Erg,JG1 F Perleberg FP Z boden BF109G-6 463221 12
15 20 1 45 LF10 IV Erg,JG1 H Oberroth A MSTO ME262A-1 110735 100 x Schabinski georg fhr f
42 20 1 45 LF10 II Erg,JG1 H Gatow A BF FW190A-8 173805 90 x Götz heinrich oge f
37 21 1 45 VII LF10 II Erg,JG1 H Berlin-schönwalde FP Ger,v,S fw190 erfasst x Kessebohm heinz uf f
38 22 1 45 LF10 I Erg,JG1 H Delitzsch FP BF Land, FW190A-8 737383 30
32 24 1 45 VII LF10 I Erg,JG1 H Garze/blockede west, A AS FW190A-8 732231 100 x Gnasmüller alfred fhr f
1 24 1 45 VII LF10 IV Erg,JG1 F Elbing Nicht ZGK Bäsler kurt flg f Überführ,
36 26 1 45 VII LF10 IV Erg,JG1 H Prossnitz FP Ger,v,L fw190 erfasst x Kalfa erich uf f
16 27 1 45 LF10 IV Erg,JG1 H Johannisthal FP BF Land, FW190 737349 10
26 29 1 45 LF10 IV Erg,JG1 H Pritzwalk b BA TM BF109G-14 464260 10
50 29 1 45 VII LF10 I Erg,JG1 F Lägerdorf west, A LFK BF109G-14 464493 100 x Balasus waldemar oblt f
56 26 1 45 LF6 Eins,gr Erg,JG1 F X X BF109G-6 166151 Br26 100 x Hoppe kurt ofw f
53 26 1 45 LF6 Eins,gr Erg,JG1 F Märk,friedland FP Üschlag S FW190A-8 173919 60
54 26 1 45 LF6 Eins,gr Erg,JG1 F Wirsitz nordw Schneidemühl 20 km O, A FFL Volltreffer AS beobachtet BF109G-14 464488 Br44 100 x x Bosch hans hptm 53535/4-f,sta,ka-270615-Steinau Schlüchter,, NVM
55 26 1 45 LF6 Eins,gr Erg,JG1 F Wirsitz nordw A FFL BF109G-14 464848 Br28 100 x Kukick gerhard ge f
52 26 1 45 LF6 Eins,gr Erg,JG1 F Stargard BA F FW190A-8 732302 30
35 27 1 45 VII LF6 Eins,gr Erg,JG1 F Steinau ostw, F FL FW190A-8 120294 100 X Kleckel gerhard oblt f
78 27 1 45 VII LF6 Eins,gr, Erg,JG1 F Filehne b A FFL BF109G-6 462909 90 X Oehm egon fhr f
36 28 1 45 VII LF6 Eins,gr Erg,JG1 F Breslau nördl, F FL FW190A-5 680180 100 x Schenk heinrich fw f
87 30 1 45 LF6 Eins,gr Erg,JG1 F Wohlau/wehlau raum BA MSTO BF109G-6 410289 100 x Kamp konrad ge f
20 1 45 1 JG1 Intersburg raum X FW190A-9 980203 We3 100 x Strich friedrich hptm f-sta,führ,
20 1 45 3 JG1 Intersburg raum X FW190A-9 960723 Ge6 100
23 1 45 3 JG1 Dantzig H S FW190A-9 980218 Ge3 100 x Hostermann werner ofhr f
20 1 45 7 JG1 Intersburg raum X FW190A-9 960033 Ge4 100
28 1 45 8 JG1 Königsberg raum LFK FW190A-8 739240 Bl4+- 100 x Jäger emil fhr f
23 1 45 11 JG1 Riesa-canitz S BF109G-14AS 785924 100 x Bornholdt werner uf f
22 27 1 45 LF10 IV/Erg JG1 F X FW190A-4 147059 100 X Wicha karl uf f
23 30 1 45 LF10 IV/Erg JG1 H A FW190A-8 680759 100 x Riedl herbert ge f
87 30 1 45 LF6 Eins,gr JG1 F Wohlau raum BA MSTO BF109G-6 410289 100 x Kamp conrad ge f
104 29 1 45 LF6 Eins,st JG1 F /Wohlau-malsch raum/ X BF109G-6 441865 100 x Hieseberger johann ofw f
18 27 1 45 LF10 I/Erg JG1 H X BF109G-6 410398 x Müller erich uf f
64 25 1 45 VII LF6 1 I JG11 F Posen SO X FW190A-8 738257 We10 100 x x Scharrer august ofhr 68455/723-f ger, T erklärt-240522-Roth Nürnberg Listes JG-NVM
25 1 45 1 JG11 F FW190A-8 738257 We10 100 x Scharrer august of
25 1 45 2 JG11 Bebra b. X FW190A-8/y 960222 Sw7 80 x-sw Werner paul uf 58114/14-f hat überlebt den Krieg-230318-Cegled Ungarn NVM
30 1 45 3 JG11 X N F FL bei Front Line FW190A- 100 Hondt erich oblt
23 1 45 5 JG11 Tornow Gut Blindefalde Krs Landsberg/Warthe BA BM BF109G-14/ASMy 784180 We1 80
23 1 45 5 JG11 Golzow-Oderbrück Bahn Südlich Strasse sud BR BM VD BF109G-14/ASMy 785198 We11 70 LF6
23 1 45 6 JG11 H Zellhausen FP BA MSTO VD BF109K-4/Dy 331361 Sw9 10 Überf,flug LF6
40 29 1 45 LF6 7 II JG11 F Bofenburg b, Vietz an der Ostbahn b. BR LFK BF109K-4 330366 Ge5 60 x-sw Streifschuß Wiener fritz uf 262595/1-f hat den Krieg überlebt-240725-Adlig Briesen Konitz Liste JG-NVM
29 1 45 7 JG11 BF109K-4 330366 Ge5 60 Wiener fritz uf
30 1 45 7 JG11 Neuwilkersdorf O de Küstrin BR LFK BF109G-14/ASMy 785123 Ge7 10
23 1 45 8 JG11 Burg Magdeburg b. BA MSTO VD BF109G-14/ASMy 785747 Bl9 5 Überf,flug LF6
24 1 45 8 JG11 H Neustromickel und Grätz Zwischen A LFK BF109K-4/Dy 331509 Bl7 99 FSA LF6
36 23 1 45 LF6 II JG11 H Zellhausen fp BA MSTO BF109G-14 331361 10 ER
35 23 1 45 LF6 II JG11 H Zellhausen fp BA BF BF109G-10 491469 60 x Gruben günter uf f
37 23 1 45 LF6 II JG11 H Oderbrück b BR BM BF109G-14 785198 70
38 23 1 45 LF6 II JG11 H Burg/magdeburg BA MSTO BF109G-14 785747 10
63 23 1 45 VII LF6 I JG11 H X FW190A-8 960222 80 x Werner paul uf f GVM
111 23 1 45 LF6 I JG11 H TM FW190A-8 960545 15
113 24 1 45 LF6 I JG11 F F n,feindb, FW190A-8 737424 10
115 24 1 45 LF6 I JG11 F F FW190A-8 737959 100 F,unverl,
112 24 1 45 LF6 I JG11 F TM FW190A-8 960537 15
114 24 1 45 LF6 I JG11 F F n,feindb, FW190A-8 961122 15
116 25 1 45 LF6 I JG11 F BF FW190A-8 750158 40
37 25 1 45 LF6 I JG11 F Frankfurt/oder BA BM FW190A-8 961121 15
39 26 1 45 LF6 II JG11 F Grätz b A F BF109K-4 331509 100 F,unverl,
103 26 1 45 LF6 I JG11 F Olmütz b BA BM BF109G-10 490250 15
40 27 1 45 LF6 I JG11 H Biblis FP MSTO FW190A-8 173898 100
117 28 1 45 LF6 I JG11 F BF FW190A-8 350261 40
34 30 1 45 LF6 ST JG11 F Heinersdorf BA BM FW190A-8 737948 Sw3 10 ER
41 30 1 45 LF6 II JG11 F Neuwilkersdorf/küstrin BR F BF109G-14 785123 10
31 1 45 LF6 II JG11 H Tornow Gut blidefeld Südlich Krs Landsberg/Warthe BR BM BF109G-14/ASMY 784180 We1 80 überf,flug
23 1 45 II JG11 Zellhausen FP BA BF VD BF109G-10/Dy 491469 <Sw1 60 x-le Gruben günter uf f Überf,flug LF6
23 1 45 I JG11 X TM FW190A-8 960545 15
24 1 45 I JG11 X A F FW190A-8 737424 10
24 1 45 I JG11 X A F FW190A-8 737959 100
24 1 45 I JG11 X TM FW190A-8 960537 15
24 1 45 I JG11 X A F FW190A-8 961122 15
25 1 45 I JG11 X BF FW190A-8 750158 40
25 1 45 I JG11 Frankfurt/Oder BA BM FW190A-8 961121 15
27 1 45 I JG11 Biblis FP A MSTO VD FW190A-8 173898 100
28 1 45 I JG11 X BF FW190A-8 350261 40
28 1 45 1 I JG3 Pyritz FP BA BM LFK BF109G-14 780742 We20 10
23 1 45 LF6 2 JG3 H Burg b, Magdeburg BR MSCH BF109G-10 490711 Sw1 25 überf,fl,
31 1 45 2 I JG3 F Arnswalde 3 km SO BA LFK BF109G-14AS 786435 Sw8
31 1 45 4 JG3 F Soldin/Berlinchen X BF109G-14 780676 Gr2 100 x Beer/Bär/Beer wolfgang uf 68417/646-f-110224-Boberrohrsdorf NVM
27 1 45 9 JG3 Wutzig b, Märkisch Friedland 6km O A F FL BF109K-4 332366 Bl11/We11 100 x FSA
27 1 45 9 JG3 Gabbert FP Gerast m, vollgas i,Wald b, anlassen verklemmt BF109K-4 332560 Bl16/We16 99/8
30 1 45 9 JG3 Landsberg 3km W BA Erd.Lesch. gesprengt BF109G-14 462811 We5 99
26 1 45 10 JG3 F Schneidemühl ost BA F FFL zerst eig.Trap BF109K-4 332599 We7 99 Angst paul lt St.Fü
28 1 45 10 JG3 Scharnikau raum X BF109G-14 461521 Sw11 100 x Reuther siegfried obgfr f LF6 VM 431521
30 1 45 10 JG3 Hahnsfelde NO/Landsberg/Warthe A MSCH Erdbesch. FSA BF109G-14 464096 <1 100 x-le x Roth helmut uf f FSA revierkrank
26 1 45 11 JG3 F Arnsfeld b,Deutsch Krone BA F FL zerst eig. Trap. BF109K-4 331378 Ge10 99
26 1 45 11 JG3 F Schneidemühl sudl X BF109G-14 462769 Ge3 100 x Vetter heinz uf
27 1 45 11 JG3 Scharnikau NW A F FL BF109G-14 464156 Ge7/Ge15 100 x Clemens curt fw
27 1 45 11 JG3 Scharnikau NW A F FL BF109G-14 464181 Ge15/Ge7 100 x Dieckfoss/Deckfoss ernst uf
30 1 45 11 JG3 Friedeberg nord, BA MSCH Erdbesch BF109K-4 330112 Ge4 100 x Fz erdbentet
30 1 45 11 JG3 Woldenberg SW BA F FL BF109G-14 464100 Ge6 100 x Deskau martin uf
31 1 45 11 JG3 Breitebruch S Berllingen BA Tiefangriff BF109K-4G 332399 Ge6 100 x Hermann hans uf f unv,
26 1 45 12 JG3 F Schmielau 15km O Schneidemühl A F FL BF109K-4 332482 Bl14 100 x Seidenberg herbert hptm Sta.Ka
28 1 45 12 JG3 Stepenitz 1 km nord, BA BM verorient, BF109K-4Bl11 331474 Bl11 30
31 1 45 13 IVStu JG3 F Klützow BA wegen federbeinbr, FW190A-9 177011 We3 15
31 1 45 15 IVStu JG3 F Schwerin b, A F FW190A-9 177009 Ro5 99
31 1 45 15 IVStu JG3 F Klützow RFSC FW190A-8 682949 Ge8 80
31 1 45 16 IVStu JG3 Königsberg NM FP zerst eig. Trappe da keine mehr kr,stoff am platz FW190A-8 682822 Ro11 100
29 26 1 45 LF6 III JG3 F Deutsch-krone b N FL eig,trup,zerst, BF109K-4 331378 100
28 26 1 45 LF6 III JG3 F Schneidemühl ostw, N FL eig,trup,zerst, BF109K-4 332599 100
30 27 1 45 LF6 III JG3 F Märk,friedland ostw, A FL BF109K-4 332366 100
31 27 1 45 LF6 III JG3 h Gabbert FP TM BF109K-4 332560 10
42 27 1 45 VII LF6 III JG3 F Scharnikau b X BF109G-14 464181 Ge7 100 X Dieckfoss ernst
41 27 1 45 VII LF6 III JG3 F Scharnikau norwest, F FL BF109G-14 646156 100 X Clemens kurt
33 28 1 45 LF6 III JG3 F Stepenitz nord, BA BM BF109K-4 331474 30
32 28 1 45 LF6 III JG3 F X X BF109G-14 431521 Sw11 100 x Reuther siegfried oge f
24 28 1 45 LF6 I JG3 F Pyritz FP BA BM BF109G-14 780742 10
34 30 1 45 LF6 III JG3 F Friedeberg nord, BA F BF109K-4 330112 Ge4 100 F,ZGK fz,in feindeshand
38 30 1 45 LF6 III JG3 F Gross-möllern b BA FL e,t,z BF109K-4 332406 100
36 30 1 45 LF6 III JG3 F Landsberg west, BA eig,trup,zerst, BF109G-14 462811 100
35 30 1 45 LF6 III JG3 F Landsberg/warthe b A F BF109G-14 464096 100 x Roth helmut uf f
37 30 1 45 LF6 III JG3 F X X BF109G-14 464100 Ge6 100 x Deskau martin ge f
124 31 1 45 LF6 IV sturm JG3 F A F FW190A-9 177009 100 F,unverl,
120 31 1 45 LF6 IV sturm JG3 F FAWS FW190A-9 177011 15
39 31 1 45 LF6 III JG3 F Berlinchen b LFK BF109K-4 332399 100 f,unverl, zgk GVM
121 31 1 45 LF6 IV sturm JG3 F RSCH FW190A-8 682949 80
26 1 45 I JG3 X Unfall BF109G-
24 1 45 6 JG300 Ost-front X FW190A-8 Ge x Sarholz august ofw f-überf,fl, n,Seiffersdorf-verl,erleg,
20 1 45 12 JG300 F Magdeburg FP Ger,v,S,bf109 b,L BF109G-10 490286 Sw3/9 x-sw Wencker hans fw 68417/390-f S 11h45
30 1 45 12 JG300 Jüterbog Unfall m, pistole x Hinz gerhard ge bodenpers,,
23 1 45 13 JG300 Rawitsch/Rawicz raum/ NNW Wroclau LFK BF109G-10R6 491309 We15 100 x Wedler/Wendler gerhard uf f
24 1 45 13 JG300 F Bärwalde west, b,Küstrin A LFK BF109G-10R6 490226 We11 x Kuhnle/Kuhle alfred uf f-010245-verl,erleg,
24 1 45 13 JG300 F Alteno FP BR BF109G-14 781265 We19/Ge19 x Riesenmüller/Besenmüller walter uf f-010245
24 1 45 5 sturm JG300 Trachenberg /Flach,,/Drach,, A LFK hinter russ,Linie FW190A-8 739431 Ro2 100 x Gramberg heinz-dieter oblt f-sta,führ,
24 1 45 7 Sturm JG300 Küstrin Tieffangriff auf russ, truppen FW190A-8 682973 We5/Ge5 x Baumgart ernst ltn f-010245
12 23 1 45 LF Reich IV JG300 F Rawitzsch X BF109G-10 491309 We15 100 X Wendler gerhard uf f
13 24 1 45 LF Reich IV JG300 F Steinau b A F BF109G-10 150891 100 F,unverl,
11 24 1 45 LF Reich II sturm JG300 F Trachenberg A LFK FW190A-8 682813 100 F,unverl,
10 24 1 45 LF Reich II sturm JG300 F Trachenberg A LFK FW190A-8 739431 100 X Gramberg hans-dieter oblt f,sta,führ,
6 25 1 45 LF Reich I JG300 F Liegnitz BA BF109G-10 150875 15 ER
13 25 1 45 LF Reich IV JG300 H Siefersdorf BA BF109G-10 490303 70
11 26 1 45 LF Reich III JG300 H Markzwuchen b BA BM BF109G-10 150793 30
8 26 1 45 LF Reich I JG300 F Borkheide MSTO BF109G-10 150856 15 ER
7 26 1 45 LF Reich I JG300 F Liegnitz TM BF109G-10 150937 15 ER
9 26 1 45 LF Reich I JG300 H Belzig BA BF109G-14 780934 90
10 27 1 45 LF Reich I JG300 F Borkheide MSTO BF109G-10 491246 15 ER
12 30 1 45 LF Reich III JG300 H Markzwuchen BF S BF109G-14 782422 60
20 1 45 III JG300 X A BF109G-10 Ge 100 unv, Schallmeier fhr f-FSA
20 1 45 III JG300 Jüterborg FP BF BF109G-10 100
24 1 45 IV JG300 Steinau b, A LFK BF109G-10 150891 100 f
24 1 45 IISturm JG300 Trachenberg A LFK hinter russ,Linie FW190A-8 682813 x f
25 1 45 I JG300 Liegnitz BA BF109G-10 150875 Ge 15 ,, f
25 1 45 I JG300 Liegnitz TM BF109G-10 150937 Ge 15 ,, f-260145
26 1 45 I JG300 Borkheide MSCH BF109G-10 150856 Ge 15 ,, f
26 1 45 IV JG300 Seifhennersdorf 50 km O, Dresden BR/BA BF109G-10 490303 Ge 70 ,, f
26 1 45 III JG300 Mark Zwuschen 5 km S, Jüterbog BA BM BF109G-10 491309 We10 30 Wendler gerhard uf f-
26 1 45 I JG300 Belzig BA BF109G-10 780934 Ge 15/90 ,, f
27 1 45 I JG300 Borkheide MSCH BF109G-10 491246 15 f
30 1 45 III JG300 Mark Zwuschen 5 km S, Jüterbog BA BM BF109G-10 150793 30
30 1 45 III JG300 Mark Zwuschen 5 km S, Jüterbog BF S BF109G-10 782422 Ge 60
20 1 45 1 JG301 Tauchau am Eger b, A LFK FW190A-9 202402 100 x Idstein josef uf f
25 1 45 1 JG301 Posen A LFK FW190A-9 205912 30 x Hoffmann günther fhr f-205010
28 1 45 1 JG301 Posen b, A Tiefangriff FW190A-9 205912 100 x Hoffmann günther fhr f-FSA-250145,,-205010
21 1 45 2 JG301 Schroda raum X FW190A-9 100 x Gemmer werner fw f
21 1 45 3 JG301 Schroda raum Tiefangriff auf russen FW190A-9 100 x Reiche/Reinke erich ltn f aus vm
23 1 45 3 JG301 X A LFK FW190A-9 202410 100 x Himmelstoss harald ge f
24 1 45 3 JG301 Posen b, A Tiefangriff FW190A-9 207172 100 x Strassburger christian oblt f-sta,ka,
20 1 45 4 JG301 Dreihacken b, A LFK FW190A-9 205088 100 x Hellriegel gottfried uf f-205089
25 1 45 4 JG301 Kyritz b, A LFK FW190A-9 205911 100 x Funken jacob uf f-205910
20 1 45 5 JG301 Kohau b, Pilsen A LFK FW190A-9 206086 100 x Schweger karl uf f
21 1 45 5 JG301 Pilsen b, /Kohau A LFK FW190A-9 206086 We3 100 x Schweger karl uf f
20 1 45 9 JG301 Hellerau b, 7 km N, Dresden A LFK TM FW190A-8 681992 Ro11 80 x Göthel dieter uf f
20 1 45 10 JG301 Heiligenkreuz b, A LFK FW190A-8 175921 Ro8/5 100 x Brandt heinz ofw f
26 1 45 11 JG301 Steinau b, X FW190A-8 682055 Ge12 100 x Dreier wolfgang oblt f-sta,fhr,
26 1 45 12 JG301 Lüben/lübben b, A AS Tiefangriff FW190A-8 175955 100 x Lüth rolf/horst ltn f-FSA
23 20 1 45 LF Reich I JG301 F Tauchau/eger A FW190A-9 202402 100 x Idstein josef uf f
24 20 1 45 LF Reich I JG301 F Dreihacken A FW190A-9 205088 100 x Hellriegel gottfried uf f
21 20 1 45 LF Reich II JG301 F Pilsen b A LFK FW190A-9 206086 100 X Schweger karl uf f
22 20 1 45 LF Reich II JG301 F Leuthen b BA TM FW190A-9 206158 75
31 20 1 45 LF Reich III JG301 F Dresden-heller A TM FW190A-8 681992 80 X Gesthel dieter uf f
15 21 1 45 LF Reich I JG301 H Küstrin N MSTO BF108D-1 3041 20
23 21 1 45 LF Reich II JG301 H Welzow FP BF FW190D-9 210261 20 ER
2 21 1 45 VII LF Reich I JG301 F X erdeinsatz x Reinke erich ltn f
14 22 1 45 LF Reich II JG301 F Pilsen b A FW190A-9 206086 100 x Schweger uf f
3 22 1 45 VII LF Reich I JG301 F X erdeinsatz x Gemmer werner fhr f
4 23 1 45 VII LF Reich I JG301 F x FW190A-9 202410 100 x Himmelstoss harald ge f
25 24 1 45 LF Reich I JG301 F Posen A FW190A-9 207172 100 x Strassburger christian oblt f
14 25 1 45 LF Reich I JG301 F Kyritz b A LFK FW190A-9 205911 100 x Funken uf f
26 25 1 45 LF Reich I JG301 F Posen A FW190A-9 205912 30 x Hoffmann günther fw f- 205912 GVM
21 25 1 45 LF Reich II JG301 F Glogau LFK FW190D-9 210963 100 f,unverl,
19 26 1 45 LF Reich III JG301 F Steinau b X FW190A-8 682055 100 X Dreier wolfgang oblt f,geändert,,
23 28 1 45 LF Reich I JG301 H Finsterwalde FP BR FW190A-9 207219 40
20 1 45 IIST JG301 Leuthen-wintdorf 10 km SW Cottbus BA TM FW190A-9 206158 75
20 1 45 IV JG301 Gardelegen FP BF BF109G-14 100
21 1 45 I JG301 Pleschen b, N MSTO BF108D-1 3041 20
21 1 45 II JG301 H Welzow FP BF FW190D-9 210261 20
25 1 45 II JG301 Glogau LFK FW190D-9 210963 100
28 1 45 I JG301 H Finsterwalde FP BR FW190A-9 207219 40
75 26 1 45 LF6 1 I JG4 F Neutomischel-Pinne-Posen LFK BF109G-10 491177 We1 100 x Hausten willi uf 59740/600-f ger, T erklärt FSA-240422-Aachen Listes JG-NVM
82 30 1 45 LF6 1 I JG4 F Züllichau-bomst-Wollstein LFK BF109G-10 130362 We7 100 x Roscher hans ltn 68417/409-f-130924-Bärenstein Annaberg NVM
81 30 1 45 LF6 3 I JG4 F Züllichau-Grünberg west, LFK BF109K-4 332302 Ge4 100 x Seebacher rudolf uf 262283/240-f-131022-St Georgien Kärnten NVM
27 1 45 13 JG4 Bentschener see 3 km O, Tiefangriff BF109G-14 483989 We2 100 x Pochmann arno fw f Liste 783989-483989 LF6-1032
24 1 45 15 JG4 H Halle 10 km A brennend BF109G-14 785714 Ge7 100 x Eckert/Eckard klaus fj-uffz f-FSA-überf, Rhein-Halle LF6-1032
29 1 45 15 JG4 Köpnitz-unruhstadt Tiefangriff BF109G-14 413791 Ge14 100 x Seeberger heinz ofhr f
29 1 45 16 JG4 Küstrin raum Tiefangrif BF109G-14 462756 Bl9 100 x Huber maximilian uf f
26 1 45 5 Sturm JG4 F Schlepzig b,Lübben A tiefangriff H baum FW190A-8R2 682665 We16 60 x Schön herbert ofhr f
26 1 45 5 Sturm JG4 F Neutomischel sud, A tiefangriff FW190A-8 961138 We8 99 x Blaese/Bläse ulrich ltn f LF6-1032
27 1 45 5 Sturm JG4 F Kirchplatz b, Graez NW Gräz-neutomschel strasse Tiefangriff H Pkw zu spät abgefangen FW190A-8 960695 We6 99 x Camehl heinrich fw f LF6-1032
26 1 45 7 Sturm JG4 F Görzig b,Grossenhain A Schneesturm FW190A-8 961102 Ge5 80 x Wahl günther fj-uffz f
27 1 45 7 Sturm JG4 F Posen raum LFK FW190A-8R2 682224 Ge4 100 x Hopfenmüller fritz fj-uffz f
30 1 45 7 Sturm JG4 Wanden raum LFK FW190A-8R2 682767 Ge16 100 x Holzbecher joachim fj-ofw f
31 1 45 8 Sturm JG4 Neuhausen FP /Cottbus b, FAWS eingeknickt L FW190A-8 739194 Sw10 5 Jacobs alfred fw f
14 22 1 45 LF6 III JG4 H Steinbach/bad liebenstein N MSTO X Behlke uf f
36 23 1 45 LF6 IV JG4 H Halle b A TM BF109G-14 785714 100 X Eckard claus uf f
76 26 1 45 LF6 I JG4 F Friedersdorf BA BM BF109K-4 330440 10 ER
83 26 1 45 LF6 II JG4 F Luckenwalde N veror, FW190A-8 682746 25
87 26 1 45 LF6 II JG4 F Grossenhain b A sch,BF FW190A-8 961102 80 X Wahl günter uf f
85 26 1 45 LF6 II JG4 F Grossenhain b BA BM FW190A-8 961216 25 ER
86 26 1 45 LF6 II JG4 F Lüben b H S FW190A-8 982665 60 X Schön herbert ofhr f
89 27 1 45 LF6 II JG4 F Gräz nordwest, ger,f,pkw b,tiefangriff FW190A-8 96095 100 X Camehl heinrich fw f
116 27 1 45 LF6 IV JG4 F Bentschener-see ostw, LFK BF109G-14 483989 100 x Pochmann arno fw f
91 27 1 45 LF6 II JG4 F x X FW190A-8 682224 Ge4 100 X Hopfenmüller fritz uf f
90 27 1 45 LF6 II JG4 F Cottbus BA TM FW190A-8 682744 3 ER LF6-1032
35 27 1 45 LF6 II sturm JG4 F Luchenwalde BA sch wet FW190A-8 682796 20
88 27 1 45 LF6 II JG4 F Neuhausen/cottbus BF FW190A-8 961098 15 ER
110 28 1 45 LF6 III JG4 F Reppen b BA BF109K-4 332790 10 ER
117 28 1 45 LF6 IV JG4 F Drewitz BF BF109G-14 464116 10
77 28 1 45 LF6 I JG4 F Werneuchen NORDOST, BA BM BF109G-10 491169 15 ER
84 28 1 45 LF6 II JG4 F Neutemischel sud, A FW190A-8 961138 100 X Bläse ulrich ltn f
111 29 1 45 LF6 III JG4 F Guben BF BF109K-4 331348 35 ER
78 29 1 45 LF6 I JG4 F Dernau b BA F BF109K-4 331484 10 ER
79 29 1 45 LF6 I JG4 F Rotenburg/oder BA F BF109K-4 332579 10 ER
112 29 1 45 LF6 III JG4 F Guben nordost, BA F BF109K-4 332737 40
118 29 1 45 LF6 IV JG4 F X X BF109G-14 413791 Ge14 100 x Seeberger heinrich ofhr f
119 29 1 45 LF6 IV JG4 F X X BF109G-14 462756 Bl9 100 x Huber lax uf f
92 29 1 45 LF6 II JG4 F Neuhausen/cottbus BA F FW190A-8 682656 15 ER
93 29 1 45 LF6 II JG4 F Neuhausen/cottbus BA F FW190A-8 682674 10 ER
94 29 1 45 LF6 II JG4 F Neuhausen/cottbus TM FW190A-8 739136 15 ER
95 29 1 45 LF6 II JG4 F Girren/sommerfeld BA BM FW190A-8 739210 10 ER
80 30 1 45 LF6 I JG4 F Niedritz F BF109K-4 33124 100 f,unverl,
120 30 1 45 LF6 IV JG4 F Guben BR F BF109K-4 331437 10
113 30 1 45 LF6 III JG4 F O,erec,, BA F BF109K-4 332527 100 F,unverl,
98 30 1 45 LF6 II JG4 F X x FW190A-8 682767 Ge16 100 x Holzbecher joachim ofhr f
96 30 1 45 LF6 II JG4 F Frankfurt/oder BA MSTO FW190A-8 961082 50 ER
97 30 1 45 LF6 II JG4 F Zü,,,hau BA FFL FW190A-8 961117 100
99 31 1 45 LF6 II JG4 F Neuhausen/cottbus BR TM FW190A-8 739194 10 ER
20 1 45 I JG4 Griesheim BA MSTO BF109K-4 331389 10
22 1 45 I JG4 Grossenhain Z rollen BF109G-10 491331 Ge6 15 Überf,fl,
22 1 45 III JG4 Steinbach /Bad liebenstein BA MSTO ,,, x Behlke uf f
26 1 45 I JG4 F Friedersdorf BA BM BF109K-4 330440 Sw9 5
26 1 45 III JG4 Kohlow b,Reppen BA LFK Dämmerung BF109K-4 332790 Bl5 5 KPV
26 1 45 I JG4 Grossenhain FP RSCH BF109G-10 491331 15
26 1 45 II JG4 Luckenwalde schiessplatz BA verorien, schneesturm FW190A-8 682746 Ge12 25
26 1 45 II JG4 F Streumen b,Grossenhain BA BM FW190A-8 961216 Ge8 25
26 1 45 I JG4 X X BF109G-10
27 1 45 III JG4 F Guben L BF BF109K-4 331348 Ge8 35
27 1 45 II JG4 Cottbus BA TM FW190A-8 682744 Sw2 10
27 1 45 II JG4 F Neuhausen FP /Cottbus b, S fliegerdenkm, LFK FW190A-8 961098 We4 15 x Pochmann arno fw f
28 1 45 IV JG4 Drewitz L BF harte landung BF109G-14 464116 Ge8 10
28 1 45 I JG4 Werneuchen NO, BA BM BF109G-10 491169 We3 15
28 1 45 II Sturm JG4 Luckenwalde BA schl,wet, FW190A-8 683796 20
29 1 45 I JG4 F Dornau b, BA LFK BF109K-4 331484 Sw3 10
29 1 45 I JG4 Rotenburg/O b, BA LFK BF109K-4 332579 Bl7 10
29 1 45 IIIST JG4 Merzwiese b, 15 km NO Guben BA LFK BF109K-4 332737 Ro2 40
29 1 45 II JG4 Neuhausen FP /Cottbus b, BA LFK FW190A-8 682656 Bl11 15
29 1 45 II JG4 Neuhausen FP /Cottbus b, BA LFK FW190A-8 682674 Ge19 10
29 1 45 II JG4 Neuhausen FP /Cottbus b, TM Kolbenfresser FW190A-8 739136 Sw10 15
29 1 45 II JG4 Girren b,/b,Sommerfeld BA BM FW190A-8 739210 Bl7 10
30 1 45 I JG4 Niedritz LFK expl, BF109K-4 33124 We5 100 f-FSA 33124X LF6-1032
30 1 45 I JG4 Guben L einrad, LFK BF109K-4 331437 Ge8 5
30 1 45 III JG4 Odereck b, BA LFK BF109K-4 332527 Ge4 100
30 1 45 IV JG4 F Drewitz L BF BF109G-10 785146 We7 5
30 1 45 II JG4 Frankfurt/O BA MSTO FW190A-8 961082 Ge14 50
30 1 45 II JG4 Züllichau BA FL verbrannt FW190A-8 961117 We5 99
35 20 1 45 Lkdo,W II Sturm JG4 F X X FW190A-8 681476 Bl19 100 x Nöflich oswald fw f
34 20 1 45 Lkdo,W II Sturm JG4 F X X FW190A-8 682659 Bl17 100 x Haug heinz uf f
23 1 45 1 JG51 H X X BF109G-14U4 510890 We11 100 x Schwarz georg oge f aus VM
23 1 45 1 JG51 Langfuhr FP BR MSCH BF109G-14U4 510949 We7 70
23 1 45 1 JG51 H X X BF109G-14 785017 We15 100 x Eisenlohr peter ltn f
23 1 45 2 JG51 H X X BF109G-14 413834 Sw6 100 x Roschke karl uf f
23 1 45 2 JG51 H PQ 95565 N BF109G-14 413847 Sw5/<o 100 x Wagner otoo ltn f-sta,führ,
23 1 45 2 JG51 H PQ 85663 BA UB schl,sicht BF109G-14U4 512354 Sw1 10 Überf,flug LF6
23 1 45 3 JG51 Langfuhr FP BR schl,wet, BF109G-14U4 510906 10
24 1 45 14 JG51 Langfuhr FP RSCH BF109G-14U4 511492 Sw1 30
20 1 45 15 JG51 H Thorn LFK BF109G-6 411692 Braun8 100 x Bischoff herbert uf f
54 20 1 45 LF6 IV JG51 F X X BF109G-6 411692 Br8 100 x Bischoff herbert uf f
44 20 1 45 LF6 ST JG51 F Schiemanen FP Eig,trup,zerst, BF109G-14 413896 100
92 21 1 45 VII LF6 IV JG51 F X X BF109G-6 19459 100 X Bischoff herbert uf f
77 23 1 45 LF6 I JG51 F X X BF109G-14 413834 100 x Roschke karl uf f
75 23 1 45 LF6 I JG51 H PQ 95595 N eisfläche eingebrochen BF109G-14 413847 Winkel-kries 100 x Wagner otto ltn f
76 23 1 45 LF6 I JG51 F X X BF109G-14 510890 We11 100 x Schwarz georg oge f
80 23 1 45 LF6 I JG51 H Danzig-langfuhr BR sch,wet, BF109G-14 510906 10
79 23 1 45 LF6 I JG51 H Danzig-langfuhr BR MSTO BF109G-14 510949 70
45 23 1 45 LF6 ST JG51 H PQ 85663 BA sch,wet BF109G-14 512354 10
46 23 1 45 LF6 ST JG51 F PQ 95598 N dann v PZ beschossen BF109G-14 512436 50
78 23 1 45 LF6 I JG51 F X X BF109G-14 785017 We15 100 x Eisenlohr peter ltn f
82 24 1 45 LF6 IV JG51 F Danzig-langfuhr TM BF109G-6 165572 10
81 24 1 45 LF6 IV JG51 H Danzig-langfuhr RSCH BF109G-14 511492 30
144 25 1 45 LF6 I JG51 H Eig,trup,zerst, BF109G-14 413884 100
20 1 45 IST JG51 Gross-schiemanen beim motorwechsel Zerst, eig, truppen BF109G-14 413896 <! 100
23 1 45 IST JG51 PQ 95598 MSTO F PZ BF109G-14U4 512436 < 50
24 1 45 IVST JG51 Langfuhr FP Verlust kanzelhaube fz beschäd, BF109G-6 165572 <~ 10
25 1 45 I JG51 Wormditt Zerst, eig, truppen BF109G-14 413884 Br6 100 LF6 VM II,JG51
29 1 45 ST JG51 H X A FW190A-8 172750 Sw7 100 x Seld v, sigurd uf f
30 1 45 1 JG6 Leuthen b, Sommerfeld BA FL FW190A-8 961108 We5 40
30 1 45 1 JG6 Sagan FP F FL FW190A-9 980566 We1 70
20 1 45 2 JG6 Kalisch FP BA FAWS FW190A-8 960250 Ro17 15
27 1 45 2 JG6 Sorau FP Ger, b, roll, fw190 FW190A-8 933331 Ro6 15
29 1 45 2 JG6 Moschin-kosten gegend/Wollstein X FW190A-8 586421 Ro2 100 x Eckelmann werner uf f aus vm
30 1 45 2 JG6 Freistadt west, BA FL FW190A-8 739214 Ro3 70 x-le Raab hans ofw f LF6
31 1 45 2 JG6 Grossen/Crossen/oder 15 km NW BA MSCH F FW190A-8 980221 Ro5 100
31 1 45 3 JG6 Schampe sudwest, A AS FL FW190A-8 739459 Ge2 100 x Trestler johannes of f aus vm
31 1 45 3 JG6 Sorau FP Ü,schl L FW190A-8 960536 Ge8 15
98 20 1 45 LF6 4 I JG6 H Berlin-staaken FP S MSTO /BM TM FW190A-8 737429 Bl5 70 x Pingel otto ofw f-überf,fl, 50 % LF6
20 1 45 4 JG6 Staaken FP MSTO S FW190A-8 737429 Bl5 50 x Pingel otto ofw f-überf,fl,
21 1 45 4 JG6 Posen X FW190A-8 171671 Bl3 100 Richter fhr f zgk-überf,fl,
27 1 45 4 JG6 Sorau FP Ü,schl L Schneeverwehung FW190A-8 961103 Bl8 25 x-le Clösges/glösges willi ofw f LF6
31 1 45 4 JG6 X BA FL FW190A-8 737945 Bl12 20 x Süssmann herbert ltn f
21 1 45 5 JG6 F Gnesen X FW190A-8 584213 100 x Franz karl uf f-584313
29 1 45 5 JG6 Grottkau BA F FW190A-9 211052 We10 100 x Dammeier/Sammeler konrad ofw f
27 1 45 6 JG6 Steinau 3 km W, A LFK FW190F-8 588218 Sw4 99 x Schneeberg günther fj-uffz f-288218 geschr,
27 1 45 6 JG6 Steinau 3 km W, A LFK FW190A-8 738218 Sw4 99 x Schneeberg günther fj-uffz f-288218 geschr,
29 1 45 6 JG6 Sorau FP Ü,schl L FW190A-8 960241 Sw16 15 x Budde walter fj-fw f
30 1 45 6 JG6 Trebschen b, A FL FW190A-8 171189 Sw3 100 x Matuscheck ernst ofw f-171489
20 1 45 7 JG6 F Kutno b, Schönlanke X FW190A-8 737962 Ge7 100 x Thiele dietrich fj-uffz f
20 1 45 8 JG6 F Kosten X FW190A-8 738135 Bl14 100 Schmitz hermann uf f
30 1 45 8 JG6 Kosten X FW190A-8 738129 Bl6 100 x Ackmann wilhelm uf f aus vm
28 1 45 9 JG6 Sorau FP Ger,b,L, fw190 BF109G-14 785090 We1 50 x Wieninger erich fhr f
30 1 45 9 JG6 Neusatz/Oder N FL BF109G-14 785779 We2 99
20 1 45 10 JG6 Tschentochau A FL BF109G-10 490619 Sw10 100 x Hunold heinz ltn f
30 1 45 10 JG6 Boyadel-kleinitz-unruhstadt X BF109G-14AS 786533 Sw4 100 x Döpke gerhard uf f aus vm 11,JG6,, LF6
28 1 45 11 JG6 Neuwaldau b, christianstadt BA FL BF109G-14 785056 Ge2 siehe 010145 8,JG53
29 1 45 11 JG6 Glogau-schrimm N FL BF109G-14 784095 Ge9 od 6 100
29 1 45 11 JG6 Cottbus FP BA MSCH BM BF109G-14 784956 Ge15 5
30 1 45 11 JG6 Sorau FP N ger, L,fw190 BF109G-14 465253 Ge3 15 LF6
31 1 45 11 JG6 F Grünberg X BF109G-14 464894 Sw5 100 x Hahn norbert uf f
24 1 45 12 JG6 Kummfanik/kummernik A FL FW190A-8 784959 Grün10 100 x Kiehl otto ltn f
30 1 45 12 JG6 Bergenwalde b,Sorau N FL BF109G-14 784987 Grün6
188 20 1 45 LF6 III JG6 F A FFL BF109G-10 490619 100 x Hunold heinz ltn f sta,führ,
180 20 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F X FW190A-8 737962 100 x Thiele dietrich uf f
179 20 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F X FW190A-8 738135 100 x Schmid hermann uf f Schmid i, Schmiz GVM
181 20 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F Schroda FP Brand zusatzbehält, FW190A-8 738136 100
97 20 1 45 LF6 I JG6 F Kalisch FP BA FAWS FW190A-8 960250 15 ER
50 21 1 45 LF6 I JG6 H X X FW190A-8 171671 100 F,unverl,
183 21 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F Erlendorf FP Eig,truppe zerst, FW190A-8 350350 100
182 21 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F X FW190A-8 584313 100 X Franz karl uf f
183 21 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F Erlendorf FP Eig,truppe zerst, FW190A-8 738163 100
183 21 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F Erlendorf FP Eig,truppe zerst, FW190A-8 738195 100
95 22 1 45 LF6 II JG6 H A FW190A-8 738141 100 F,unverl,
96 22 1 45 LF6 II JG6 H N Überschlag FW190A-8 738186 80
184 23 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F Posen Eig,truppe zerst, FW190A-8 380358 100
184 23 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F Posen Eig,truppe zerst, FW190A-8 738137 100
102 23 1 45 LF6 II JG6 H Ternow BA BM BF109G-14 784180 80
189 24 1 45 LF6 III JG6 F A FFL BF109G-14 784959 100 X Kiehl otto ltn f
75 27 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F Steinau 3 km westl, A F FW190A-8 288218 Sw4 100 x Schneeberg günther uf f FL6
99 27 1 45 LF6 I JG6 H Sorau FP RSCH FW190A-8 933331 15
62 27 1 45 LF6 I JG6 F Sorau FP Überschlag L FW190A-8 961103 25 X Cl,eages willi ofw f
67 28 1 45 LF6 III JG6 F Neuwaldau BA FFL BF109G-14 785056
68 28 1 45 LF6 III JG6 F Sorau FP BR BF109G-14 785090 50 X Wieniger erich fhr f
53 28 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F Sorau FP BR FW190A-8 961155 10
56 29 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F Grottkau BA F FW190D-9 211052 100 x Dammeier/Sammeler konrad ofw f Sammeler i, Dammeier 217052 i, 211052 GVM
55 29 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F Troschkau A MSTO FW190D-9 211077 100
63 29 1 45 LF6 I JG6 F /Moschinkosten raum/ X FW190A-8 586421 Ro2 100 x Eckelmann werner uf f
71 29 1 45 LF6 III JG6 F Glogau b N FFL BF109G-14 784095 100
69 29 1 45 LF6 III JG6 F Cottbus FP BA BM BF109G-14 784956 10
70 29 1 45 LF6 III JG6 F Sprottau ost, BA BM BF109G-14 785977 10
54 29 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F Sorau FP Übersch, L FW190A-8 960241 15 x Budde walther fw f
57 30 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F Trebschen b A FFL FW190A-8 171489 100 x Matuschek ernst ofw f
73 30 1 45 LF6 III JG6 F Sorau FP N F BF109G-14 465253 15
76 30 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F Sorau FP H S FW190A-8 737974 20
101 30 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F x X FW190A-8 738129 100 x Aekmann wilhelm uf f
64 30 1 45 LF6 I JG6 F Freistadt BA FFL FW190A-8 739214 70 x-le Raab hans ofw f
72 30 1 45 LF6 III JG6 F Neusalz/oder N FFL BF109G-14 785779 100 V,unverl,
74 30 1 45 LF6 III JG6 F Unruhstadt raum X BF109G-14 786533 Sw4 100 x Döpke gerhard uf f
16 30 1 45 LF6 I JG6 F BA FFL FW190A-8 961108 40
17 30 1 45 LF6 I JG6 F F FL FW190A-8 980566 70
58 30 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F X X FW190 20
190 31 1 45 LF6 III JG6 F X BF109G-14 464894 100 x Hahn norbert uf f
21 31 1 45 LF6 I JG6 F BA FFL FW190A-8 737945 20 x Süssmann herbert ltn f
65 31 1 45 LF6 I JG6 F Schampa sudwest, F FL FW190A-8 739459 Ge2 100 x Trestler johann ofw f
66 31 1 45 LF6 I JG6 F Sorau FP Üschlag land FW190A-8 960536 15
18 31 1 45 LF6 I JG6 F BA F FW190A-8 980221 100 F,unverl,
20 1 45 I JG6 Staaken FP BR TM FW190A-8 737429 30 x Pingel ofw f
20 1 45 II JG6 Schroda FP F zerst, eig,trup, FW190A-8 738136 100
20 1 45 II JG6 Schroda FP Feuer im schelter/zusatzsbehalter FW190A-8 738136 100
21 1 45 II JG6 Erlendorf FP Zerst, eig, truppen FW190A-8 350350 100
21 1 45 II JG6 Erlendorf FP Zerst, eig, truppen FW190A-8 738163 100
21 1 45 II JG6 Erlendorf FP Zerst, eig, truppen FW190A-8 738195 100
22 1 45 II JG6 X A FW190A-8 738141 100
22 1 45 II JG6 X N Ü,schl, FW190A-8 738186 80
23 1 45 II JG6 Posen FP Zerst, eig, truppen FW190A-8 380356 100
23 1 45 II JG6 Posen FP Zerst, eig, truppen FW190A-8 738137 100
28 1 45 JG6 X X FW190A-8 739240 100 x Jäger emil fhr f
28 1 45 II JG6 Sorau FP BR FW190A-8 961155 10
29 1 45 II JG6 Troschkau A MSTO FW190D-9 211077 100
29 1 45 IIIST JG6 Niedercauche ostw, Sprötau BA BM BF109G-14 785977 < O 6
30 1 45 II JG6 Sorau FP H S FW190A-8 737974 20

Quite a long post indeed ..

Rémi

Later for the non-fighter units
Reply With Quote