Luftwaffe and Allied Air Forces Discussion Forum  

Go Back   Luftwaffe and Allied Air Forces Discussion Forum > Discussion > Luftwaffe and Axis Air Forces

Luftwaffe and Axis Air Forces Please use this forum to discuss the German Luftwaffe and the Air Forces of its Allies.

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
  #1  
Old 9th February 2010, 04:59
AreKal AreKal is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2010
Posts: 5
AreKal is on a distinguished road
Luftwaffe losses in the east 20-30.01.1945

Hello,


I am looking for the details of Luftwaffe losses in the east Germany and Poland from January 20th through 30th 1945.

If anybody can provide this information I would be greatly appreciated.


Arek
Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 9th February 2010, 15:39
John Beaman John Beaman is offline
Super Moderator
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Location: Greensboro, North Carolina, USA
Posts: 2,064
John Beaman is an unknown quantity at this point
Re: Luftwaffe losses in the east 20-30.01.1945

Arekal, This is a rather sweeping request as there are several thousand during that period. Too many to post here.

Are you looking for something specific for a unit or location? I recommend you refine your search.
Reply With Quote
  #3  
Old 16th February 2010, 23:45
AreKal AreKal is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2010
Posts: 5
AreKal is on a distinguished road
Re: Luftwaffe losses in the east 20-30.01.1945

Hi!
Thank You for your answer. I’m refining my search. I’m looking for losses air units subordinated to Luftflotte 6 fighting over Pomerania and Wartheland, east from Odra River and West from Wisla River (in WWII: Provinz Pommern – Reichsgau Westpreussen –Reichsgau Wartheland) durning soviet offensive in January 1945.Specially:
Schlachtgeschwader 1 (Stab; II. Gruppe; III. Gruppe)
Schlachtgeschwader 2 (Stab; II. Gruppe; III. Gruppe; 10.(Pz))
Jagdgeschwader 3 (Stab; I. Gruppe)
Jagdgeschwader 4
Jagdgeschwader 6
Jagdgeschwader11 (I. Gruppe)
Jagdgeschwader 51 (I. Gruppe; IV. Gruppe)
Nahaufklärungsgruppe 3
Nahaufklärungsgruppe 4
Nahaufklärungsgruppe 8
Ergänzungs-Aufklärungsgeschwader 1
This is a lot of datas for search and I understand that it is too much, for forum. I hope for helpI’m interresed aboutair combats over after war North-west Poland terrain.
Arek
Reply With Quote
  #4  
Old 17th February 2010, 04:06
mars mars is online now
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Posts: 327
mars
Re: Luftwaffe losses in the east 20-30.01.1945

Quote:
Originally Posted by John Beaman View Post
Arekal, This is a rather sweeping request as there are several thousand during that period. Too many to post here.

Are you looking for something specific for a unit or location? I recommend you refine your search.
Do you mean Luftwaffe lost serveral thousand aircrafts in the East between 20-30.01.1945, a 10 days period?
Reply With Quote
  #5  
Old 17th February 2010, 15:13
John Beaman John Beaman is offline
Super Moderator
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Location: Greensboro, North Carolina, USA
Posts: 2,064
John Beaman is an unknown quantity at this point
Re: Luftwaffe losses in the east 20-30.01.1945

Quote:
Originally Posted by mars View Post
Do you mean Luftwaffe lost serveral thousand aircrafts in the East between 20-30.01.1945, a 10 days period?
Perhaps poorly phrased, but over a 1000.
Reply With Quote
  #6  
Old 18th February 2010, 03:54
mars mars is online now
Senior Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Posts: 327
mars
Re: Luftwaffe losses in the east 20-30.01.1945

Quote:
Originally Posted by John Beaman View Post
Perhaps poorly phrased, but over a 1000.
Thanks, still huge losses in such a short period
Reply With Quote
  #7  
Old 18th February 2010, 15:34
Andreas Brekken's Avatar
Andreas Brekken Andreas Brekken is offline
Alter Hase
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Location: Aurskog, Norway
Posts: 1,489
Andreas Brekken is on a distinguished road
Re: Luftwaffe losses in the east 20-30.01.1945

Hi.

From the GenQu records I have about 750 losses registered for this period, January 20th 1945 through January 30th 1945.

Filtering with regards to your list of units it gives:

Stab/S.G.1 - 1 loss
II./S.G.1 - 10 losses
III./S.G.1 - 1 losses

Stab/S.G.2 - 1 loss
II./S.G.2 - 6 losses
III./S.G.2 - 4 losses
10.(Pz.)/S.G.2 - none registered

Stab/J.G.3 - none registered
I./J.G.3 - 1 loss

Stab/J.G.4 - none registered
I./J.G.4 - 10 losses
II./J.G.4 - 16 losses
II.(Sturm)/J.G.4 - 1 loss
III./J.G.4 - 5 losses
IV./J.G.4 - 6 losses

Stab/J.G.6 - none registered
I./J.G.6 - 9 losses
II./J.G.6 - 20 losses
III./J.G.6 - 10 losses

I./J.G.11 - 11 losses

I./J.G.51 - 7 losses
IV./J.G.51 - 3 losses

N.A.Gr.3 - 2 losses

N.A.Gr.4 - none registered

N.A.Gr.8 - 3 losses

Erg.A.G.1 - 5 losses

All in all 132 registered losses for the given units and period.

There could of course be losses missing from this list due to the fact that some of the loss records for this timespan is lost. (20th through 27th January, January 29th and January 31st).

Would it be of interest to post these losses here and see if anyone has any further to add?

Haven't included losses from other sources than GenQu in the list for now, and further filtering with regard to loss reason and exact location must be done at a later stage.

Regards,
Andreas B
__________________
Ahhh... but I have seen the holy grail! And it is painted RLM 76 all over with a large Mickey Mouse on the side, there is a familiar pilot in front of it and it has an Erla Haube!
Reply With Quote
  #8  
Old 18th February 2010, 18:53
RT RT is offline
Alter Hase
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Location: FRANCE
Posts: 3,086
RT is an unknown quantity at this point
Re: Luftwaffe losses in the east 20-30.01.1945

750 losses at first the figure seems me so high, but from 20 to 31. January I founded quite 700 losses just for the fighter units , included the italians nd the hungarians, so respecting the named units I found, I add the losses for the EJG 1, because they were on stage at that time norm IV. nd/or the so-called Einsatz Gr. participate to the debate, but difficult to sort them , add also some of the JG1 Königsberg is still in the East no ??
+ II.JG11 /Oderbrücken+ JG300... Why not to speak to JG77 ??
That is making 420 Losses not sorted..


26 1 45 LF6 14 EJG1 F X Kabinenaufwurf rauchfahne weggescheert,, BF109G-6 166151 Rotbr26 99 x Hoppe kurt ofw f
26 1 45 LF6 14 EJG1 F Wirsitz NW F FL volltreffer BF109G-14 464488 Rotbr44 99 x x Bosch hans hptm f sta,ka, HW5 655
26 1 45 LF6 14 EJG1 F Wirsitz NW F FL Mbrand BF109G-14 464848 Rotbr28 99 x Kuckick gerhard ge f
26 1 45 LF6 16 EJG1 F Märkisch Friedland FP Ger,b,S abgest,Ju52 BF ü,schl, FW190A-8 173919 Bl1 60
26 1 45 LF6 16 EJG1 F Stargard BA F FW190A-8 732302 Bl30 30
20 1 45 IV EJG1 X X FW190A-8 733756 75 Best, Datum
21 1 45 IV EJG1 X X FW190A-4 5546 20 Best, Datum
21 1 45 IV EJG1 X X FW190A-8 176006 70 Best, Datum
21 1 45 IV EJG1 X X BF109G-14 464479 15 Best, Datum Wn 464439 HW5 651
21 1 45 IV EJG1 X X FW190A-6 531092 50 Best, Datum
21 1 45 IV EJG1 X X BF109G-6 782303 80 Best, Datum
25 1 45 IV EJG1 X Aussenlandung /Notlandung BF109G 163826 Abgegeben an Werkstatt 70/III
25 1 45 IV EJG1 X Aussenlandung /Notlandung BF109G 165123 Abgegeben an Werkstatt 70/III
25 1 45 IV EJG1 X Aussenlandung /Notlandung BF109G 441486 Abgegeben an Werkstatt 70/III
25 1 45 IV EJG1 X X FW190A-8 733752 Heraus Best, Datum 25,jan,
27 1 45 IV EJG1 X X BF109G-6 464639 Heraus Best, Datum 27,jan,
27 1 45 IV EJG1 X X FW190A-8 730286 Heraus Best, Datum 27,jan,
27 1 45 IV EJG1 X X FW190A-8 732242 Heraus Best, Datum 27,jan,
27 1 45 IV EJG1 X X FW190A-8 733985 Heraus Best, Datum 27,jan,
27 1 45 IV EJG1 X X FW190A-8 737349 Heraus Best, Datum 27,jan,
27 1 45 IV EJG1 X X FW190A-8 738210 Heraus Best, Datum 27,jan,
27 1 45 IV EJG1 X X FW190A-8 738312 Heraus Best, Datum 27,jan,
27 1 45 IV EJG1 X X BF109G-6 782136 Heraus Best, Datum 27,jan,
27 1 45 IV EJG1 X X FW190A-8 960278 Heraus Best, Datum 27,jan,
28 1 45 IV EJG1 X X FW190A-6 470613 Heraus Best, Datum 28,jan,
28 1 45 IV EJG1 X X FW190A-8 960234 Heraus Best, Datum 28,jan,
30 1 45 IV EJG1 X X FW190A-8 680759 Heraus Best, Datum 30,jan,
34 22 1 45 LF6 Ein,st Erg,JG1 F /Welun raum/ X BF109G-6 163547 5 100 X Kleins kurt fhr f
47 27 1 45 LF6 Ein,st Erg,JG1 F X X BF109G-6 18718 We6 100 X Hölzle karl fw f
48 27 1 45 LF6 Ein,st Erg,JG1 F Schönfeld b N FFL BF109G-6 20662 ER
49 27 1 45 LF6 Ein,st Erg,JG1 F Körnitz b BA MSTO BF109G-14 464602 10 ER
64 30 1 45 LF6 Ein,st Erg,JG1 F /Wohlau raum/ X BF109G-6 44057 Gr29 100 x Slapinka lothar fw f
23 29 1 45 LF Reich I Erg,JG1 F Pritzerbe b BR sch,wet, BF109G-14 464348 30
22 29 1 45 LF Reich I Erg,JG1 F Döbern N TM FW190A-8 738252 30
21 30 1 45 LF Reich I Erg,JG1 F Perleberg FP Z boden BF109G-6 463221 12
15 20 1 45 LF10 IV Erg,JG1 H Oberroth A MSTO ME262A-1 110735 100 x Schabinski georg fhr f
42 20 1 45 LF10 II Erg,JG1 H Gatow A BF FW190A-8 173805 90 x Götz heinrich oge f
37 21 1 45 VII LF10 II Erg,JG1 H Berlin-schönwalde FP Ger,v,S fw190 erfasst x Kessebohm heinz uf f
38 22 1 45 LF10 I Erg,JG1 H Delitzsch FP BF Land, FW190A-8 737383 30
32 24 1 45 VII LF10 I Erg,JG1 H Garze/blockede west, A AS FW190A-8 732231 100 x Gnasmüller alfred fhr f
1 24 1 45 VII LF10 IV Erg,JG1 F Elbing Nicht ZGK Bäsler kurt flg f Überführ,
36 26 1 45 VII LF10 IV Erg,JG1 H Prossnitz FP Ger,v,L fw190 erfasst x Kalfa erich uf f
16 27 1 45 LF10 IV Erg,JG1 H Johannisthal FP BF Land, FW190 737349 10
26 29 1 45 LF10 IV Erg,JG1 H Pritzwalk b BA TM BF109G-14 464260 10
50 29 1 45 VII LF10 I Erg,JG1 F Lägerdorf west, A LFK BF109G-14 464493 100 x Balasus waldemar oblt f
56 26 1 45 LF6 Eins,gr Erg,JG1 F X X BF109G-6 166151 Br26 100 x Hoppe kurt ofw f
53 26 1 45 LF6 Eins,gr Erg,JG1 F Märk,friedland FP Üschlag S FW190A-8 173919 60
54 26 1 45 LF6 Eins,gr Erg,JG1 F Wirsitz nordw Schneidemühl 20 km O, A FFL Volltreffer AS beobachtet BF109G-14 464488 Br44 100 x x Bosch hans hptm 53535/4-f,sta,ka-270615-Steinau Schlüchter,, NVM
55 26 1 45 LF6 Eins,gr Erg,JG1 F Wirsitz nordw A FFL BF109G-14 464848 Br28 100 x Kukick gerhard ge f
52 26 1 45 LF6 Eins,gr Erg,JG1 F Stargard BA F FW190A-8 732302 30
35 27 1 45 VII LF6 Eins,gr Erg,JG1 F Steinau ostw, F FL FW190A-8 120294 100 X Kleckel gerhard oblt f
78 27 1 45 VII LF6 Eins,gr, Erg,JG1 F Filehne b A FFL BF109G-6 462909 90 X Oehm egon fhr f
36 28 1 45 VII LF6 Eins,gr Erg,JG1 F Breslau nördl, F FL FW190A-5 680180 100 x Schenk heinrich fw f
87 30 1 45 LF6 Eins,gr Erg,JG1 F Wohlau/wehlau raum BA MSTO BF109G-6 410289 100 x Kamp konrad ge f
20 1 45 1 JG1 Intersburg raum X FW190A-9 980203 We3 100 x Strich friedrich hptm f-sta,führ,
20 1 45 3 JG1 Intersburg raum X FW190A-9 960723 Ge6 100
23 1 45 3 JG1 Dantzig H S FW190A-9 980218 Ge3 100 x Hostermann werner ofhr f
20 1 45 7 JG1 Intersburg raum X FW190A-9 960033 Ge4 100
28 1 45 8 JG1 Königsberg raum LFK FW190A-8 739240 Bl4+- 100 x Jäger emil fhr f
23 1 45 11 JG1 Riesa-canitz S BF109G-14AS 785924 100 x Bornholdt werner uf f
22 27 1 45 LF10 IV/Erg JG1 F X FW190A-4 147059 100 X Wicha karl uf f
23 30 1 45 LF10 IV/Erg JG1 H A FW190A-8 680759 100 x Riedl herbert ge f
87 30 1 45 LF6 Eins,gr JG1 F Wohlau raum BA MSTO BF109G-6 410289 100 x Kamp conrad ge f
104 29 1 45 LF6 Eins,st JG1 F /Wohlau-malsch raum/ X BF109G-6 441865 100 x Hieseberger johann ofw f
18 27 1 45 LF10 I/Erg JG1 H X BF109G-6 410398 x Müller erich uf f
64 25 1 45 VII LF6 1 I JG11 F Posen SO X FW190A-8 738257 We10 100 x x Scharrer august ofhr 68455/723-f ger, T erklärt-240522-Roth Nürnberg Listes JG-NVM
25 1 45 1 JG11 F FW190A-8 738257 We10 100 x Scharrer august of
25 1 45 2 JG11 Bebra b. X FW190A-8/y 960222 Sw7 80 x-sw Werner paul uf 58114/14-f hat überlebt den Krieg-230318-Cegled Ungarn NVM
30 1 45 3 JG11 X N F FL bei Front Line FW190A- 100 Hondt erich oblt
23 1 45 5 JG11 Tornow Gut Blindefalde Krs Landsberg/Warthe BA BM BF109G-14/ASMy 784180 We1 80
23 1 45 5 JG11 Golzow-Oderbrück Bahn Südlich Strasse sud BR BM VD BF109G-14/ASMy 785198 We11 70 LF6
23 1 45 6 JG11 H Zellhausen FP BA MSTO VD BF109K-4/Dy 331361 Sw9 10 Überf,flug LF6
40 29 1 45 LF6 7 II JG11 F Bofenburg b, Vietz an der Ostbahn b. BR LFK BF109K-4 330366 Ge5 60 x-sw Streifschuß Wiener fritz uf 262595/1-f hat den Krieg überlebt-240725-Adlig Briesen Konitz Liste JG-NVM
29 1 45 7 JG11 BF109K-4 330366 Ge5 60 Wiener fritz uf
30 1 45 7 JG11 Neuwilkersdorf O de Küstrin BR LFK BF109G-14/ASMy 785123 Ge7 10
23 1 45 8 JG11 Burg Magdeburg b. BA MSTO VD BF109G-14/ASMy 785747 Bl9 5 Überf,flug LF6
24 1 45 8 JG11 H Neustromickel und Grätz Zwischen A LFK BF109K-4/Dy 331509 Bl7 99 FSA LF6
36 23 1 45 LF6 II JG11 H Zellhausen fp BA MSTO BF109G-14 331361 10 ER
35 23 1 45 LF6 II JG11 H Zellhausen fp BA BF BF109G-10 491469 60 x Gruben günter uf f
37 23 1 45 LF6 II JG11 H Oderbrück b BR BM BF109G-14 785198 70
38 23 1 45 LF6 II JG11 H Burg/magdeburg BA MSTO BF109G-14 785747 10
63 23 1 45 VII LF6 I JG11 H X FW190A-8 960222 80 x Werner paul uf f GVM
111 23 1 45 LF6 I JG11 H TM FW190A-8 960545 15
113 24 1 45 LF6 I JG11 F F n,feindb, FW190A-8 737424 10
115 24 1 45 LF6 I JG11 F F FW190A-8 737959 100 F,unverl,
112 24 1 45 LF6 I JG11 F TM FW190A-8 960537 15
114 24 1 45 LF6 I JG11 F F n,feindb, FW190A-8 961122 15
116 25 1 45 LF6 I JG11 F BF FW190A-8 750158 40
37 25 1 45 LF6 I JG11 F Frankfurt/oder BA BM FW190A-8 961121 15
39 26 1 45 LF6 II JG11 F Grätz b A F BF109K-4 331509 100 F,unverl,
103 26 1 45 LF6 I JG11 F Olmütz b BA BM BF109G-10 490250 15
40 27 1 45 LF6 I JG11 H Biblis FP MSTO FW190A-8 173898 100
117 28 1 45 LF6 I JG11 F BF FW190A-8 350261 40
34 30 1 45 LF6 ST JG11 F Heinersdorf BA BM FW190A-8 737948 Sw3 10 ER
41 30 1 45 LF6 II JG11 F Neuwilkersdorf/küstrin BR F BF109G-14 785123 10
31 1 45 LF6 II JG11 H Tornow Gut blidefeld Südlich Krs Landsberg/Warthe BR BM BF109G-14/ASMY 784180 We1 80 überf,flug
23 1 45 II JG11 Zellhausen FP BA BF VD BF109G-10/Dy 491469 <Sw1 60 x-le Gruben günter uf f Überf,flug LF6
23 1 45 I JG11 X TM FW190A-8 960545 15
24 1 45 I JG11 X A F FW190A-8 737424 10
24 1 45 I JG11 X A F FW190A-8 737959 100
24 1 45 I JG11 X TM FW190A-8 960537 15
24 1 45 I JG11 X A F FW190A-8 961122 15
25 1 45 I JG11 X BF FW190A-8 750158 40
25 1 45 I JG11 Frankfurt/Oder BA BM FW190A-8 961121 15
27 1 45 I JG11 Biblis FP A MSTO VD FW190A-8 173898 100
28 1 45 I JG11 X BF FW190A-8 350261 40
28 1 45 1 I JG3 Pyritz FP BA BM LFK BF109G-14 780742 We20 10
23 1 45 LF6 2 JG3 H Burg b, Magdeburg BR MSCH BF109G-10 490711 Sw1 25 überf,fl,
31 1 45 2 I JG3 F Arnswalde 3 km SO BA LFK BF109G-14AS 786435 Sw8
31 1 45 4 JG3 F Soldin/Berlinchen X BF109G-14 780676 Gr2 100 x Beer/Bär/Beer wolfgang uf 68417/646-f-110224-Boberrohrsdorf NVM
27 1 45 9 JG3 Wutzig b, Märkisch Friedland 6km O A F FL BF109K-4 332366 Bl11/We11 100 x FSA
27 1 45 9 JG3 Gabbert FP Gerast m, vollgas i,Wald b, anlassen verklemmt BF109K-4 332560 Bl16/We16 99/8
30 1 45 9 JG3 Landsberg 3km W BA Erd.Lesch. gesprengt BF109G-14 462811 We5 99
26 1 45 10 JG3 F Schneidemühl ost BA F FFL zerst eig.Trap BF109K-4 332599 We7 99 Angst paul lt St.Fü
28 1 45 10 JG3 Scharnikau raum X BF109G-14 461521 Sw11 100 x Reuther siegfried obgfr f LF6 VM 431521
30 1 45 10 JG3 Hahnsfelde NO/Landsberg/Warthe A MSCH Erdbesch. FSA BF109G-14 464096 <1 100 x-le x Roth helmut uf f FSA revierkrank
26 1 45 11 JG3 F Arnsfeld b,Deutsch Krone BA F FL zerst eig. Trap. BF109K-4 331378 Ge10 99
26 1 45 11 JG3 F Schneidemühl sudl X BF109G-14 462769 Ge3 100 x Vetter heinz uf
27 1 45 11 JG3 Scharnikau NW A F FL BF109G-14 464156 Ge7/Ge15 100 x Clemens curt fw
27 1 45 11 JG3 Scharnikau NW A F FL BF109G-14 464181 Ge15/Ge7 100 x Dieckfoss/Deckfoss ernst uf
30 1 45 11 JG3 Friedeberg nord, BA MSCH Erdbesch BF109K-4 330112 Ge4 100 x Fz erdbentet
30 1 45 11 JG3 Woldenberg SW BA F FL BF109G-14 464100 Ge6 100 x Deskau martin uf
31 1 45 11 JG3 Breitebruch S Berllingen BA Tiefangriff BF109K-4G 332399 Ge6 100 x Hermann hans uf f unv,
26 1 45 12 JG3 F Schmielau 15km O Schneidemühl A F FL BF109K-4 332482 Bl14 100 x Seidenberg herbert hptm Sta.Ka
28 1 45 12 JG3 Stepenitz 1 km nord, BA BM verorient, BF109K-4Bl11 331474 Bl11 30
31 1 45 13 IVStu JG3 F Klützow BA wegen federbeinbr, FW190A-9 177011 We3 15
31 1 45 15 IVStu JG3 F Schwerin b, A F FW190A-9 177009 Ro5 99
31 1 45 15 IVStu JG3 F Klützow RFSC FW190A-8 682949 Ge8 80
31 1 45 16 IVStu JG3 Königsberg NM FP zerst eig. Trappe da keine mehr kr,stoff am platz FW190A-8 682822 Ro11 100
29 26 1 45 LF6 III JG3 F Deutsch-krone b N FL eig,trup,zerst, BF109K-4 331378 100
28 26 1 45 LF6 III JG3 F Schneidemühl ostw, N FL eig,trup,zerst, BF109K-4 332599 100
30 27 1 45 LF6 III JG3 F Märk,friedland ostw, A FL BF109K-4 332366 100
31 27 1 45 LF6 III JG3 h Gabbert FP TM BF109K-4 332560 10
42 27 1 45 VII LF6 III JG3 F Scharnikau b X BF109G-14 464181 Ge7 100 X Dieckfoss ernst
41 27 1 45 VII LF6 III JG3 F Scharnikau norwest, F FL BF109G-14 646156 100 X Clemens kurt
33 28 1 45 LF6 III JG3 F Stepenitz nord, BA BM BF109K-4 331474 30
32 28 1 45 LF6 III JG3 F X X BF109G-14 431521 Sw11 100 x Reuther siegfried oge f
24 28 1 45 LF6 I JG3 F Pyritz FP BA BM BF109G-14 780742 10
34 30 1 45 LF6 III JG3 F Friedeberg nord, BA F BF109K-4 330112 Ge4 100 F,ZGK fz,in feindeshand
38 30 1 45 LF6 III JG3 F Gross-möllern b BA FL e,t,z BF109K-4 332406 100
36 30 1 45 LF6 III JG3 F Landsberg west, BA eig,trup,zerst, BF109G-14 462811 100
35 30 1 45 LF6 III JG3 F Landsberg/warthe b A F BF109G-14 464096 100 x Roth helmut uf f
37 30 1 45 LF6 III JG3 F X X BF109G-14 464100 Ge6 100 x Deskau martin ge f
124 31 1 45 LF6 IV sturm JG3 F A F FW190A-9 177009 100 F,unverl,
120 31 1 45 LF6 IV sturm JG3 F FAWS FW190A-9 177011 15
39 31 1 45 LF6 III JG3 F Berlinchen b LFK BF109K-4 332399 100 f,unverl, zgk GVM
121 31 1 45 LF6 IV sturm JG3 F RSCH FW190A-8 682949 80
26 1 45 I JG3 X Unfall BF109G-
24 1 45 6 JG300 Ost-front X FW190A-8 Ge x Sarholz august ofw f-überf,fl, n,Seiffersdorf-verl,erleg,
20 1 45 12 JG300 F Magdeburg FP Ger,v,S,bf109 b,L BF109G-10 490286 Sw3/9 x-sw Wencker hans fw 68417/390-f S 11h45
30 1 45 12 JG300 Jüterbog Unfall m, pistole x Hinz gerhard ge bodenpers,,
23 1 45 13 JG300 Rawitsch/Rawicz raum/ NNW Wroclau LFK BF109G-10R6 491309 We15 100 x Wedler/Wendler gerhard uf f
24 1 45 13 JG300 F Bärwalde west, b,Küstrin A LFK BF109G-10R6 490226 We11 x Kuhnle/Kuhle alfred uf f-010245-verl,erleg,
24 1 45 13 JG300 F Alteno FP BR BF109G-14 781265 We19/Ge19 x Riesenmüller/Besenmüller walter uf f-010245
24 1 45 5 sturm JG300 Trachenberg /Flach,,/Drach,, A LFK hinter russ,Linie FW190A-8 739431 Ro2 100 x Gramberg heinz-dieter oblt f-sta,führ,
24 1 45 7 Sturm JG300 Küstrin Tieffangriff auf russ, truppen FW190A-8 682973 We5/Ge5 x Baumgart ernst ltn f-010245
12 23 1 45 LF Reich IV JG300 F Rawitzsch X BF109G-10 491309 We15 100 X Wendler gerhard uf f
13 24 1 45 LF Reich IV JG300 F Steinau b A F BF109G-10 150891 100 F,unverl,
11 24 1 45 LF Reich II sturm JG300 F Trachenberg A LFK FW190A-8 682813 100 F,unverl,
10 24 1 45 LF Reich II sturm JG300 F Trachenberg A LFK FW190A-8 739431 100 X Gramberg hans-dieter oblt f,sta,führ,
6 25 1 45 LF Reich I JG300 F Liegnitz BA BF109G-10 150875 15 ER
13 25 1 45 LF Reich IV JG300 H Siefersdorf BA BF109G-10 490303 70
11 26 1 45 LF Reich III JG300 H Markzwuchen b BA BM BF109G-10 150793 30
8 26 1 45 LF Reich I JG300 F Borkheide MSTO BF109G-10 150856 15 ER
7 26 1 45 LF Reich I JG300 F Liegnitz TM BF109G-10 150937 15 ER
9 26 1 45 LF Reich I JG300 H Belzig BA BF109G-14 780934 90
10 27 1 45 LF Reich I JG300 F Borkheide MSTO BF109G-10 491246 15 ER
12 30 1 45 LF Reich III JG300 H Markzwuchen BF S BF109G-14 782422 60
20 1 45 III JG300 X A BF109G-10 Ge 100 unv, Schallmeier fhr f-FSA
20 1 45 III JG300 Jüterborg FP BF BF109G-10 100
24 1 45 IV JG300 Steinau b, A LFK BF109G-10 150891 100 f
24 1 45 IISturm JG300 Trachenberg A LFK hinter russ,Linie FW190A-8 682813 x f
25 1 45 I JG300 Liegnitz BA BF109G-10 150875 Ge 15 ,, f
25 1 45 I JG300 Liegnitz TM BF109G-10 150937 Ge 15 ,, f-260145
26 1 45 I JG300 Borkheide MSCH BF109G-10 150856 Ge 15 ,, f
26 1 45 IV JG300 Seifhennersdorf 50 km O, Dresden BR/BA BF109G-10 490303 Ge 70 ,, f
26 1 45 III JG300 Mark Zwuschen 5 km S, Jüterbog BA BM BF109G-10 491309 We10 30 Wendler gerhard uf f-
26 1 45 I JG300 Belzig BA BF109G-10 780934 Ge 15/90 ,, f
27 1 45 I JG300 Borkheide MSCH BF109G-10 491246 15 f
30 1 45 III JG300 Mark Zwuschen 5 km S, Jüterbog BA BM BF109G-10 150793 30
30 1 45 III JG300 Mark Zwuschen 5 km S, Jüterbog BF S BF109G-10 782422 Ge 60
20 1 45 1 JG301 Tauchau am Eger b, A LFK FW190A-9 202402 100 x Idstein josef uf f
25 1 45 1 JG301 Posen A LFK FW190A-9 205912 30 x Hoffmann günther fhr f-205010
28 1 45 1 JG301 Posen b, A Tiefangriff FW190A-9 205912 100 x Hoffmann günther fhr f-FSA-250145,,-205010
21 1 45 2 JG301 Schroda raum X FW190A-9 100 x Gemmer werner fw f
21 1 45 3 JG301 Schroda raum Tiefangriff auf russen FW190A-9 100 x Reiche/Reinke erich ltn f aus vm
23 1 45 3 JG301 X A LFK FW190A-9 202410 100 x Himmelstoss harald ge f
24 1 45 3 JG301 Posen b, A Tiefangriff FW190A-9 207172 100 x Strassburger christian oblt f-sta,ka,
20 1 45 4 JG301 Dreihacken b, A LFK FW190A-9 205088 100 x Hellriegel gottfried uf f-205089
25 1 45 4 JG301 Kyritz b, A LFK FW190A-9 205911 100 x Funken jacob uf f-205910
20 1 45 5 JG301 Kohau b, Pilsen A LFK FW190A-9 206086 100 x Schweger karl uf f
21 1 45 5 JG301 Pilsen b, /Kohau A LFK FW190A-9 206086 We3 100 x Schweger karl uf f
20 1 45 9 JG301 Hellerau b, 7 km N, Dresden A LFK TM FW190A-8 681992 Ro11 80 x Göthel dieter uf f
20 1 45 10 JG301 Heiligenkreuz b, A LFK FW190A-8 175921 Ro8/5 100 x Brandt heinz ofw f
26 1 45 11 JG301 Steinau b, X FW190A-8 682055 Ge12 100 x Dreier wolfgang oblt f-sta,fhr,
26 1 45 12 JG301 Lüben/lübben b, A AS Tiefangriff FW190A-8 175955 100 x Lüth rolf/horst ltn f-FSA
23 20 1 45 LF Reich I JG301 F Tauchau/eger A FW190A-9 202402 100 x Idstein josef uf f
24 20 1 45 LF Reich I JG301 F Dreihacken A FW190A-9 205088 100 x Hellriegel gottfried uf f
21 20 1 45 LF Reich II JG301 F Pilsen b A LFK FW190A-9 206086 100 X Schweger karl uf f
22 20 1 45 LF Reich II JG301 F Leuthen b BA TM FW190A-9 206158 75
31 20 1 45 LF Reich III JG301 F Dresden-heller A TM FW190A-8 681992 80 X Gesthel dieter uf f
15 21 1 45 LF Reich I JG301 H Küstrin N MSTO BF108D-1 3041 20
23 21 1 45 LF Reich II JG301 H Welzow FP BF FW190D-9 210261 20 ER
2 21 1 45 VII LF Reich I JG301 F X erdeinsatz x Reinke erich ltn f
14 22 1 45 LF Reich II JG301 F Pilsen b A FW190A-9 206086 100 x Schweger uf f
3 22 1 45 VII LF Reich I JG301 F X erdeinsatz x Gemmer werner fhr f
4 23 1 45 VII LF Reich I JG301 F x FW190A-9 202410 100 x Himmelstoss harald ge f
25 24 1 45 LF Reich I JG301 F Posen A FW190A-9 207172 100 x Strassburger christian oblt f
14 25 1 45 LF Reich I JG301 F Kyritz b A LFK FW190A-9 205911 100 x Funken uf f
26 25 1 45 LF Reich I JG301 F Posen A FW190A-9 205912 30 x Hoffmann günther fw f- 205912 GVM
21 25 1 45 LF Reich II JG301 F Glogau LFK FW190D-9 210963 100 f,unverl,
19 26 1 45 LF Reich III JG301 F Steinau b X FW190A-8 682055 100 X Dreier wolfgang oblt f,geändert,,
23 28 1 45 LF Reich I JG301 H Finsterwalde FP BR FW190A-9 207219 40
20 1 45 IIST JG301 Leuthen-wintdorf 10 km SW Cottbus BA TM FW190A-9 206158 75
20 1 45 IV JG301 Gardelegen FP BF BF109G-14 100
21 1 45 I JG301 Pleschen b, N MSTO BF108D-1 3041 20
21 1 45 II JG301 H Welzow FP BF FW190D-9 210261 20
25 1 45 II JG301 Glogau LFK FW190D-9 210963 100
28 1 45 I JG301 H Finsterwalde FP BR FW190A-9 207219 40
75 26 1 45 LF6 1 I JG4 F Neutomischel-Pinne-Posen LFK BF109G-10 491177 We1 100 x Hausten willi uf 59740/600-f ger, T erklärt FSA-240422-Aachen Listes JG-NVM
82 30 1 45 LF6 1 I JG4 F Züllichau-bomst-Wollstein LFK BF109G-10 130362 We7 100 x Roscher hans ltn 68417/409-f-130924-Bärenstein Annaberg NVM
81 30 1 45 LF6 3 I JG4 F Züllichau-Grünberg west, LFK BF109K-4 332302 Ge4 100 x Seebacher rudolf uf 262283/240-f-131022-St Georgien Kärnten NVM
27 1 45 13 JG4 Bentschener see 3 km O, Tiefangriff BF109G-14 483989 We2 100 x Pochmann arno fw f Liste 783989-483989 LF6-1032
24 1 45 15 JG4 H Halle 10 km A brennend BF109G-14 785714 Ge7 100 x Eckert/Eckard klaus fj-uffz f-FSA-überf, Rhein-Halle LF6-1032
29 1 45 15 JG4 Köpnitz-unruhstadt Tiefangriff BF109G-14 413791 Ge14 100 x Seeberger heinz ofhr f
29 1 45 16 JG4 Küstrin raum Tiefangrif BF109G-14 462756 Bl9 100 x Huber maximilian uf f
26 1 45 5 Sturm JG4 F Schlepzig b,Lübben A tiefangriff H baum FW190A-8R2 682665 We16 60 x Schön herbert ofhr f
26 1 45 5 Sturm JG4 F Neutomischel sud, A tiefangriff FW190A-8 961138 We8 99 x Blaese/Bläse ulrich ltn f LF6-1032
27 1 45 5 Sturm JG4 F Kirchplatz b, Graez NW Gräz-neutomschel strasse Tiefangriff H Pkw zu spät abgefangen FW190A-8 960695 We6 99 x Camehl heinrich fw f LF6-1032
26 1 45 7 Sturm JG4 F Görzig b,Grossenhain A Schneesturm FW190A-8 961102 Ge5 80 x Wahl günther fj-uffz f
27 1 45 7 Sturm JG4 F Posen raum LFK FW190A-8R2 682224 Ge4 100 x Hopfenmüller fritz fj-uffz f
30 1 45 7 Sturm JG4 Wanden raum LFK FW190A-8R2 682767 Ge16 100 x Holzbecher joachim fj-ofw f
31 1 45 8 Sturm JG4 Neuhausen FP /Cottbus b, FAWS eingeknickt L FW190A-8 739194 Sw10 5 Jacobs alfred fw f
14 22 1 45 LF6 III JG4 H Steinbach/bad liebenstein N MSTO X Behlke uf f
36 23 1 45 LF6 IV JG4 H Halle b A TM BF109G-14 785714 100 X Eckard claus uf f
76 26 1 45 LF6 I JG4 F Friedersdorf BA BM BF109K-4 330440 10 ER
83 26 1 45 LF6 II JG4 F Luckenwalde N veror, FW190A-8 682746 25
87 26 1 45 LF6 II JG4 F Grossenhain b A sch,BF FW190A-8 961102 80 X Wahl günter uf f
85 26 1 45 LF6 II JG4 F Grossenhain b BA BM FW190A-8 961216 25 ER
86 26 1 45 LF6 II JG4 F Lüben b H S FW190A-8 982665 60 X Schön herbert ofhr f
89 27 1 45 LF6 II JG4 F Gräz nordwest, ger,f,pkw b,tiefangriff FW190A-8 96095 100 X Camehl heinrich fw f
116 27 1 45 LF6 IV JG4 F Bentschener-see ostw, LFK BF109G-14 483989 100 x Pochmann arno fw f
91 27 1 45 LF6 II JG4 F x X FW190A-8 682224 Ge4 100 X Hopfenmüller fritz uf f
90 27 1 45 LF6 II JG4 F Cottbus BA TM FW190A-8 682744 3 ER LF6-1032
35 27 1 45 LF6 II sturm JG4 F Luchenwalde BA sch wet FW190A-8 682796 20
88 27 1 45 LF6 II JG4 F Neuhausen/cottbus BF FW190A-8 961098 15 ER
110 28 1 45 LF6 III JG4 F Reppen b BA BF109K-4 332790 10 ER
117 28 1 45 LF6 IV JG4 F Drewitz BF BF109G-14 464116 10
77 28 1 45 LF6 I JG4 F Werneuchen NORDOST, BA BM BF109G-10 491169 15 ER
84 28 1 45 LF6 II JG4 F Neutemischel sud, A FW190A-8 961138 100 X Bläse ulrich ltn f
111 29 1 45 LF6 III JG4 F Guben BF BF109K-4 331348 35 ER
78 29 1 45 LF6 I JG4 F Dernau b BA F BF109K-4 331484 10 ER
79 29 1 45 LF6 I JG4 F Rotenburg/oder BA F BF109K-4 332579 10 ER
112 29 1 45 LF6 III JG4 F Guben nordost, BA F BF109K-4 332737 40
118 29 1 45 LF6 IV JG4 F X X BF109G-14 413791 Ge14 100 x Seeberger heinrich ofhr f
119 29 1 45 LF6 IV JG4 F X X BF109G-14 462756 Bl9 100 x Huber lax uf f
92 29 1 45 LF6 II JG4 F Neuhausen/cottbus BA F FW190A-8 682656 15 ER
93 29 1 45 LF6 II JG4 F Neuhausen/cottbus BA F FW190A-8 682674 10 ER
94 29 1 45 LF6 II JG4 F Neuhausen/cottbus TM FW190A-8 739136 15 ER
95 29 1 45 LF6 II JG4 F Girren/sommerfeld BA BM FW190A-8 739210 10 ER
80 30 1 45 LF6 I JG4 F Niedritz F BF109K-4 33124 100 f,unverl,
120 30 1 45 LF6 IV JG4 F Guben BR F BF109K-4 331437 10
113 30 1 45 LF6 III JG4 F O,erec,, BA F BF109K-4 332527 100 F,unverl,
98 30 1 45 LF6 II JG4 F X x FW190A-8 682767 Ge16 100 x Holzbecher joachim ofhr f
96 30 1 45 LF6 II JG4 F Frankfurt/oder BA MSTO FW190A-8 961082 50 ER
97 30 1 45 LF6 II JG4 F Zü,,,hau BA FFL FW190A-8 961117 100
99 31 1 45 LF6 II JG4 F Neuhausen/cottbus BR TM FW190A-8 739194 10 ER
20 1 45 I JG4 Griesheim BA MSTO BF109K-4 331389 10
22 1 45 I JG4 Grossenhain Z rollen BF109G-10 491331 Ge6 15 Überf,fl,
22 1 45 III JG4 Steinbach /Bad liebenstein BA MSTO ,,, x Behlke uf f
26 1 45 I JG4 F Friedersdorf BA BM BF109K-4 330440 Sw9 5
26 1 45 III JG4 Kohlow b,Reppen BA LFK Dämmerung BF109K-4 332790 Bl5 5 KPV
26 1 45 I JG4 Grossenhain FP RSCH BF109G-10 491331 15
26 1 45 II JG4 Luckenwalde schiessplatz BA verorien, schneesturm FW190A-8 682746 Ge12 25
26 1 45 II JG4 F Streumen b,Grossenhain BA BM FW190A-8 961216 Ge8 25
26 1 45 I JG4 X X BF109G-10
27 1 45 III JG4 F Guben L BF BF109K-4 331348 Ge8 35
27 1 45 II JG4 Cottbus BA TM FW190A-8 682744 Sw2 10
27 1 45 II JG4 F Neuhausen FP /Cottbus b, S fliegerdenkm, LFK FW190A-8 961098 We4 15 x Pochmann arno fw f
28 1 45 IV JG4 Drewitz L BF harte landung BF109G-14 464116 Ge8 10
28 1 45 I JG4 Werneuchen NO, BA BM BF109G-10 491169 We3 15
28 1 45 II Sturm JG4 Luckenwalde BA schl,wet, FW190A-8 683796 20
29 1 45 I JG4 F Dornau b, BA LFK BF109K-4 331484 Sw3 10
29 1 45 I JG4 Rotenburg/O b, BA LFK BF109K-4 332579 Bl7 10
29 1 45 IIIST JG4 Merzwiese b, 15 km NO Guben BA LFK BF109K-4 332737 Ro2 40
29 1 45 II JG4 Neuhausen FP /Cottbus b, BA LFK FW190A-8 682656 Bl11 15
29 1 45 II JG4 Neuhausen FP /Cottbus b, BA LFK FW190A-8 682674 Ge19 10
29 1 45 II JG4 Neuhausen FP /Cottbus b, TM Kolbenfresser FW190A-8 739136 Sw10 15
29 1 45 II JG4 Girren b,/b,Sommerfeld BA BM FW190A-8 739210 Bl7 10
30 1 45 I JG4 Niedritz LFK expl, BF109K-4 33124 We5 100 f-FSA 33124X LF6-1032
30 1 45 I JG4 Guben L einrad, LFK BF109K-4 331437 Ge8 5
30 1 45 III JG4 Odereck b, BA LFK BF109K-4 332527 Ge4 100
30 1 45 IV JG4 F Drewitz L BF BF109G-10 785146 We7 5
30 1 45 II JG4 Frankfurt/O BA MSTO FW190A-8 961082 Ge14 50
30 1 45 II JG4 Züllichau BA FL verbrannt FW190A-8 961117 We5 99
35 20 1 45 Lkdo,W II Sturm JG4 F X X FW190A-8 681476 Bl19 100 x Nöflich oswald fw f
34 20 1 45 Lkdo,W II Sturm JG4 F X X FW190A-8 682659 Bl17 100 x Haug heinz uf f
23 1 45 1 JG51 H X X BF109G-14U4 510890 We11 100 x Schwarz georg oge f aus VM
23 1 45 1 JG51 Langfuhr FP BR MSCH BF109G-14U4 510949 We7 70
23 1 45 1 JG51 H X X BF109G-14 785017 We15 100 x Eisenlohr peter ltn f
23 1 45 2 JG51 H X X BF109G-14 413834 Sw6 100 x Roschke karl uf f
23 1 45 2 JG51 H PQ 95565 N BF109G-14 413847 Sw5/<o 100 x Wagner otoo ltn f-sta,führ,
23 1 45 2 JG51 H PQ 85663 BA UB schl,sicht BF109G-14U4 512354 Sw1 10 Überf,flug LF6
23 1 45 3 JG51 Langfuhr FP BR schl,wet, BF109G-14U4 510906 10
24 1 45 14 JG51 Langfuhr FP RSCH BF109G-14U4 511492 Sw1 30
20 1 45 15 JG51 H Thorn LFK BF109G-6 411692 Braun8 100 x Bischoff herbert uf f
54 20 1 45 LF6 IV JG51 F X X BF109G-6 411692 Br8 100 x Bischoff herbert uf f
44 20 1 45 LF6 ST JG51 F Schiemanen FP Eig,trup,zerst, BF109G-14 413896 100
92 21 1 45 VII LF6 IV JG51 F X X BF109G-6 19459 100 X Bischoff herbert uf f
77 23 1 45 LF6 I JG51 F X X BF109G-14 413834 100 x Roschke karl uf f
75 23 1 45 LF6 I JG51 H PQ 95595 N eisfläche eingebrochen BF109G-14 413847 Winkel-kries 100 x Wagner otto ltn f
76 23 1 45 LF6 I JG51 F X X BF109G-14 510890 We11 100 x Schwarz georg oge f
80 23 1 45 LF6 I JG51 H Danzig-langfuhr BR sch,wet, BF109G-14 510906 10
79 23 1 45 LF6 I JG51 H Danzig-langfuhr BR MSTO BF109G-14 510949 70
45 23 1 45 LF6 ST JG51 H PQ 85663 BA sch,wet BF109G-14 512354 10
46 23 1 45 LF6 ST JG51 F PQ 95598 N dann v PZ beschossen BF109G-14 512436 50
78 23 1 45 LF6 I JG51 F X X BF109G-14 785017 We15 100 x Eisenlohr peter ltn f
82 24 1 45 LF6 IV JG51 F Danzig-langfuhr TM BF109G-6 165572 10
81 24 1 45 LF6 IV JG51 H Danzig-langfuhr RSCH BF109G-14 511492 30
144 25 1 45 LF6 I JG51 H Eig,trup,zerst, BF109G-14 413884 100
20 1 45 IST JG51 Gross-schiemanen beim motorwechsel Zerst, eig, truppen BF109G-14 413896 <! 100
23 1 45 IST JG51 PQ 95598 MSTO F PZ BF109G-14U4 512436 < 50
24 1 45 IVST JG51 Langfuhr FP Verlust kanzelhaube fz beschäd, BF109G-6 165572 <~ 10
25 1 45 I JG51 Wormditt Zerst, eig, truppen BF109G-14 413884 Br6 100 LF6 VM II,JG51
29 1 45 ST JG51 H X A FW190A-8 172750 Sw7 100 x Seld v, sigurd uf f
30 1 45 1 JG6 Leuthen b, Sommerfeld BA FL FW190A-8 961108 We5 40
30 1 45 1 JG6 Sagan FP F FL FW190A-9 980566 We1 70
20 1 45 2 JG6 Kalisch FP BA FAWS FW190A-8 960250 Ro17 15
27 1 45 2 JG6 Sorau FP Ger, b, roll, fw190 FW190A-8 933331 Ro6 15
29 1 45 2 JG6 Moschin-kosten gegend/Wollstein X FW190A-8 586421 Ro2 100 x Eckelmann werner uf f aus vm
30 1 45 2 JG6 Freistadt west, BA FL FW190A-8 739214 Ro3 70 x-le Raab hans ofw f LF6
31 1 45 2 JG6 Grossen/Crossen/oder 15 km NW BA MSCH F FW190A-8 980221 Ro5 100
31 1 45 3 JG6 Schampe sudwest, A AS FL FW190A-8 739459 Ge2 100 x Trestler johannes of f aus vm
31 1 45 3 JG6 Sorau FP Ü,schl L FW190A-8 960536 Ge8 15
98 20 1 45 LF6 4 I JG6 H Berlin-staaken FP S MSTO /BM TM FW190A-8 737429 Bl5 70 x Pingel otto ofw f-überf,fl, 50 % LF6
20 1 45 4 JG6 Staaken FP MSTO S FW190A-8 737429 Bl5 50 x Pingel otto ofw f-überf,fl,
21 1 45 4 JG6 Posen X FW190A-8 171671 Bl3 100 Richter fhr f zgk-überf,fl,
27 1 45 4 JG6 Sorau FP Ü,schl L Schneeverwehung FW190A-8 961103 Bl8 25 x-le Clösges/glösges willi ofw f LF6
31 1 45 4 JG6 X BA FL FW190A-8 737945 Bl12 20 x Süssmann herbert ltn f
21 1 45 5 JG6 F Gnesen X FW190A-8 584213 100 x Franz karl uf f-584313
29 1 45 5 JG6 Grottkau BA F FW190A-9 211052 We10 100 x Dammeier/Sammeler konrad ofw f
27 1 45 6 JG6 Steinau 3 km W, A LFK FW190F-8 588218 Sw4 99 x Schneeberg günther fj-uffz f-288218 geschr,
27 1 45 6 JG6 Steinau 3 km W, A LFK FW190A-8 738218 Sw4 99 x Schneeberg günther fj-uffz f-288218 geschr,
29 1 45 6 JG6 Sorau FP Ü,schl L FW190A-8 960241 Sw16 15 x Budde walter fj-fw f
30 1 45 6 JG6 Trebschen b, A FL FW190A-8 171189 Sw3 100 x Matuscheck ernst ofw f-171489
20 1 45 7 JG6 F Kutno b, Schönlanke X FW190A-8 737962 Ge7 100 x Thiele dietrich fj-uffz f
20 1 45 8 JG6 F Kosten X FW190A-8 738135 Bl14 100 Schmitz hermann uf f
30 1 45 8 JG6 Kosten X FW190A-8 738129 Bl6 100 x Ackmann wilhelm uf f aus vm
28 1 45 9 JG6 Sorau FP Ger,b,L, fw190 BF109G-14 785090 We1 50 x Wieninger erich fhr f
30 1 45 9 JG6 Neusatz/Oder N FL BF109G-14 785779 We2 99
20 1 45 10 JG6 Tschentochau A FL BF109G-10 490619 Sw10 100 x Hunold heinz ltn f
30 1 45 10 JG6 Boyadel-kleinitz-unruhstadt X BF109G-14AS 786533 Sw4 100 x Döpke gerhard uf f aus vm 11,JG6,, LF6
28 1 45 11 JG6 Neuwaldau b, christianstadt BA FL BF109G-14 785056 Ge2 siehe 010145 8,JG53
29 1 45 11 JG6 Glogau-schrimm N FL BF109G-14 784095 Ge9 od 6 100
29 1 45 11 JG6 Cottbus FP BA MSCH BM BF109G-14 784956 Ge15 5
30 1 45 11 JG6 Sorau FP N ger, L,fw190 BF109G-14 465253 Ge3 15 LF6
31 1 45 11 JG6 F Grünberg X BF109G-14 464894 Sw5 100 x Hahn norbert uf f
24 1 45 12 JG6 Kummfanik/kummernik A FL FW190A-8 784959 Grün10 100 x Kiehl otto ltn f
30 1 45 12 JG6 Bergenwalde b,Sorau N FL BF109G-14 784987 Grün6
188 20 1 45 LF6 III JG6 F A FFL BF109G-10 490619 100 x Hunold heinz ltn f sta,führ,
180 20 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F X FW190A-8 737962 100 x Thiele dietrich uf f
179 20 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F X FW190A-8 738135 100 x Schmid hermann uf f Schmid i, Schmiz GVM
181 20 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F Schroda FP Brand zusatzbehält, FW190A-8 738136 100
97 20 1 45 LF6 I JG6 F Kalisch FP BA FAWS FW190A-8 960250 15 ER
50 21 1 45 LF6 I JG6 H X X FW190A-8 171671 100 F,unverl,
183 21 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F Erlendorf FP Eig,truppe zerst, FW190A-8 350350 100
182 21 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F X FW190A-8 584313 100 X Franz karl uf f
183 21 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F Erlendorf FP Eig,truppe zerst, FW190A-8 738163 100
183 21 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F Erlendorf FP Eig,truppe zerst, FW190A-8 738195 100
95 22 1 45 LF6 II JG6 H A FW190A-8 738141 100 F,unverl,
96 22 1 45 LF6 II JG6 H N Überschlag FW190A-8 738186 80
184 23 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F Posen Eig,truppe zerst, FW190A-8 380358 100
184 23 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F Posen Eig,truppe zerst, FW190A-8 738137 100
102 23 1 45 LF6 II JG6 H Ternow BA BM BF109G-14 784180 80
189 24 1 45 LF6 III JG6 F A FFL BF109G-14 784959 100 X Kiehl otto ltn f
75 27 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F Steinau 3 km westl, A F FW190A-8 288218 Sw4 100 x Schneeberg günther uf f FL6
99 27 1 45 LF6 I JG6 H Sorau FP RSCH FW190A-8 933331 15
62 27 1 45 LF6 I JG6 F Sorau FP Überschlag L FW190A-8 961103 25 X Cl,eages willi ofw f
67 28 1 45 LF6 III JG6 F Neuwaldau BA FFL BF109G-14 785056
68 28 1 45 LF6 III JG6 F Sorau FP BR BF109G-14 785090 50 X Wieniger erich fhr f
53 28 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F Sorau FP BR FW190A-8 961155 10
56 29 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F Grottkau BA F FW190D-9 211052 100 x Dammeier/Sammeler konrad ofw f Sammeler i, Dammeier 217052 i, 211052 GVM
55 29 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F Troschkau A MSTO FW190D-9 211077 100
63 29 1 45 LF6 I JG6 F /Moschinkosten raum/ X FW190A-8 586421 Ro2 100 x Eckelmann werner uf f
71 29 1 45 LF6 III JG6 F Glogau b N FFL BF109G-14 784095 100
69 29 1 45 LF6 III JG6 F Cottbus FP BA BM BF109G-14 784956 10
70 29 1 45 LF6 III JG6 F Sprottau ost, BA BM BF109G-14 785977 10
54 29 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F Sorau FP Übersch, L FW190A-8 960241 15 x Budde walther fw f
57 30 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F Trebschen b A FFL FW190A-8 171489 100 x Matuschek ernst ofw f
73 30 1 45 LF6 III JG6 F Sorau FP N F BF109G-14 465253 15
76 30 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F Sorau FP H S FW190A-8 737974 20
101 30 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F x X FW190A-8 738129 100 x Aekmann wilhelm uf f
64 30 1 45 LF6 I JG6 F Freistadt BA FFL FW190A-8 739214 70 x-le Raab hans ofw f
72 30 1 45 LF6 III JG6 F Neusalz/oder N FFL BF109G-14 785779 100 V,unverl,
74 30 1 45 LF6 III JG6 F Unruhstadt raum X BF109G-14 786533 Sw4 100 x Döpke gerhard uf f
16 30 1 45 LF6 I JG6 F BA FFL FW190A-8 961108 40
17 30 1 45 LF6 I JG6 F F FL FW190A-8 980566 70
58 30 1 45 LF6 II JG6 F X X FW190 20
190 31 1 45 LF6 III JG6 F X BF109G-14 464894 100 x Hahn norbert uf f
21 31 1 45 LF6 I JG6 F BA FFL FW190A-8 737945 20 x Süssmann herbert ltn f
65 31 1 45 LF6 I JG6 F Schampa sudwest, F FL FW190A-8 739459 Ge2 100 x Trestler johann ofw f
66 31 1 45 LF6 I JG6 F Sorau FP Üschlag land FW190A-8 960536 15
18 31 1 45 LF6 I JG6 F BA F FW190A-8 980221 100 F,unverl,
20 1 45 I JG6 Staaken FP BR TM FW190A-8 737429 30 x Pingel ofw f
20 1 45 II JG6 Schroda FP F zerst, eig,trup, FW190A-8 738136 100
20 1 45 II JG6 Schroda FP Feuer im schelter/zusatzsbehalter FW190A-8 738136 100
21 1 45 II JG6 Erlendorf FP Zerst, eig, truppen FW190A-8 350350 100
21 1 45 II JG6 Erlendorf FP Zerst, eig, truppen FW190A-8 738163 100
21 1 45 II JG6 Erlendorf FP Zerst, eig, truppen FW190A-8 738195 100
22 1 45 II JG6 X A FW190A-8 738141 100
22 1 45 II JG6 X N Ü,schl, FW190A-8 738186 80
23 1 45 II JG6 Posen FP Zerst, eig, truppen FW190A-8 380356 100
23 1 45 II JG6 Posen FP Zerst, eig, truppen FW190A-8 738137 100
28 1 45 JG6 X X FW190A-8 739240 100 x Jäger emil fhr f
28 1 45 II JG6 Sorau FP BR FW190A-8 961155 10
29 1 45 II JG6 Troschkau A MSTO FW190D-9 211077 100
29 1 45 IIIST JG6 Niedercauche ostw, Sprötau BA BM BF109G-14 785977 < O 6
30 1 45 II JG6 Sorau FP H S FW190A-8 737974 20

Quite a long post indeed ..

Rémi

Later for the non-fighter units
Reply With Quote
  #9  
Old 20th February 2010, 11:14
RT RT is offline
Alter Hase
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Location: FRANCE
Posts: 3,086
RT is an unknown quantity at this point
Re: Luftwaffe losses in the east 20-30.01.1945

Hope you hv enought time to read all, for sure far to be complete, nd need to be intensively re-worked, anybody has to feel free to complete or amend

31 1 45 LF Reich ST 1,JgDiv H Zinnewitz TM SI204A-1 111319 90 x Bauersack alois ofw f
30 1 45 LF Reich II F Erg,AG1 F Püttnitz A JU188F-1 280015 100 2 FA30AAC
25 1 45 LF10 II Erg,KG1 H Kolberg N TM FW58 2852 30
30 1 45 VII LF Reich III Erg,KG1 H Altlönnewitz FP A AS ME262 110779 100 x Knöddler hermann oblt f
21 1 45 LF10 Verb,füh,sch, Gen der Jfl, H Königsberg/N,M A TM FW190A-8 960462 100 x Engel walter major f
22 1 45 LF10 Verb,füh,sch, Gen der Jfl, H Königsberg/N,M A BF SI204D-1 321567 100 3 FA22VAA
31 1 45 LF 10 Verb,führ,lehrg, Gen,d,fl, H Strausberg b A vereis, BF109G-14 463166 100 x Pausch ott hptm f
22 1 45 JG4 F Dreiherrnstein A MSTO JU52 501428
23 1 45 LF10 II/Erg KG1 H A FW190 100 x Büchel willi fw f
20 1 45 OKL I KG200 F Grieslienen FP Eig,trup,zerst, HE111H-20 701710 100
23 1 45 OKL I KG200 H Zerpenschleuse b Finow BA MSTO JU188E-1 260381 35
23 1 45 4 KG200 Diest west, A FNJ JU188E-1 260542 RH+XF/A3+QD 100 4 FA23KAE S Frankfurt/M 19h45 A 20h35 Saboteur FS 1144 4,KG200 Finow 291244 1,Einsatz
31 1 45 OKL I KG200 F Stolp-reitz FP BR sch,bodenv HE111H-16 4145 30
31 1 45 OKL I KG200 F Mehrin FP-Mohrin/Mehring 10 km W, Trier Eig,trup,zerst, FI156C-3 1591 100
20 1 45 LF6 14 Eis KG55 X X ,,,, xxxx Herkner RKT ltn f
27 1 45 VII Gen,fl,ausb, LKS3 F Kamenz X GO145 928 2 FB00LAA
23 1 45 VII LF6 IVST NJG2 F /Konin-kutno/ X JU88G-6 620298 4R+EE/XW 100 3 FA23NAB 23/240145Nachtschl,einsatz
27 1 45 LF Reich 12 IV NJG2 F /Posen raum/ X JU88G-6 620140 4R+GW 100 4 FA27NAC 27/280145-Nachtschlacht
31 1 45 LF Reich 7 III NJG4 H Asseln/lichtenau 1 km S,/Paderborn 15 km SO A JU88G-1 714748 3C+MR 100 4 FA31NAA Werkst,fl, 10h45
20 1 45 ST NJG5 H Straussberg 2 km SW A BF110G-4 730251 C9+BE 100 3 FA20NAA
20 1 45 IV NJG5 H X X BF110G-4 730298 C9+AN 100 x Fanselow ofhr f-bf zgk siehe 240145 11,NJG5
21 1 45 LF Reich 6 II NJG5 F Ohlau X JU88G-6 621336 100 3 FA21NAA 21/220145-GVM 621330
21 1 45 LF Reich 11 IV NJG5 H Löwenhagen A BF110G-4 730042 C9+DV 80 x-A kleih/Klein paul uffz,akt,2j, f-171221-Dettlingen/*Reutlingen-1,Fl,aus,rgt,62/1326 Streiche ganz siehe 28,jan, Klein i, Kleih
22 1 45 12 NJG5 H Greifswald Laz, Erkrankung x Lempke werner oge,2,akt, bs-bei genesungurl,nicht zgk-100723-Gottesberg/Waldenburg-7,Flum,ln,ers,rgt,308
23 1 45 1 NJG5 H X X JU88G-1 100 4 FA23NAD überf,fl nach Königsberg
23 1 45 VII LF Reich 1 I NJG5 H X X JU88G-1 100 2 FA23NAA S,16h00-Jesau n,Königsberg/N-2 bodenpers, VM,
24 1 45 10 NJG5 F Waren NO 4 km A BF110G-4 441096 C9+AU 100 3 FA24NAB
24 1 45 LF Reich 11 IV NJG5 F Wreschen west, b,Posen F FL Mbrand BF110G-4 180849 C9+AV 100 2 FA23NAD 23/24 jan, nachtschl,eins,
24 1 45 LF Reich 11 IV NJG5 F Wreschen west, b,Posen F FL Mbrand BF110G-4 730298 C9+AV 100 2 FA23NAD 23/24 jan, nachtschl,eins,
24 1 45 LF Reich 11 IV NJG5 F Zanerenz Dassow-see/mecklnb, A vereis, BM BF110G-4 140314 C9+MV 100 1 FA24NAA 23/240145-Sumpf versunken/nachtj,eins,
25 1 45 I NJG5 F Labiau-tapiau raum A JU88 713623
25 1 45 I NJG5 F Labiau-tapiau raum A JU88 714755
25 1 45 I NJG5 F Intersburg b Einsatz JU88 714215 x Lehn august fw
25 1 45 VII LF Reich 1 I NJG5 F Insterburg-Labiau raum X JU88G-1 714755 C9+HH 100 4 FA25NAA S 15h15 Jesau-schlachteins,-1 bodenpers, VM,
25 1 45 VII LF Reich 1 I NJG5 F Insterburg-Labiau raum X JU88G-1 713623 C9+CH 100 4 FA25NAB NVM 713625/GVM 713628-S 15h15 Jesau-1 bodenpers, VM,
25 1 45 VII LF Reich 2 I NJG5 F Insterburg raum X JU88G-6 714215 3C+KK/C9+KK 100 4 FA25NAC Schlachteinsatz-1 bodenperson,VM
27 1 45 LF Reich 6 II NJG5 F Sagan/Küpper X JU88 620762 100 3 FA27NAA 27/280145
27 1 45 LF Reich II NJG5 F Sagan/Küpper X JU88 621970 100 3 FA27NAB 27/280145
27 1 45 LF Reich 5 II NJG5 F Sagan/Küpper X BF110G 730330 100 x Rudhardt friedrich fw,akt, bf 27/280145-bs+f,unverl,zur,-291019-Ulm-60936/51
27 1 45 LF Reich II NJG5 F Ohlau X BF110G 180385 100 x Schneider otto fhr,akt, bf-bs f,unverl,zur,-27/280145-040616-Pschow/Rybnik-1001
29 1 45 LF6 II NJG5 H Klotzsche FP RSCH BF110G-4 180374 45
31 1 45 LF Reich ST NJG5 H Bunzlau b/Berlin NW A vereis, BF110G-4 730257 C9+IE 100 1 2 FA31NAB
31 1 45 LF Reich IV NJG5 H Greifswald FP RSCH BF110G-4 140319 30
29 1 45 VII LF Reich Ku,sta, OKL F Züllichau b F FL 2 FA29VAA
20 1 45 LF6 9 III SG1 F Königsdorf N FW190 580940 Ge5 100 x Wogel siegfried uf f
20 1 45 LF6 4 II SG1 F Gerdauen b bahnlinie Gerdauen-Bischofstein N FJ gesprengt FW190F-8 931832 We11 100
20 1 45 LF6 6 II SG1 F Gross-schiemanen ost N FFL eig,trup,zerst, FW190F-8 932298 Ge7 100
20 1 45 LF6 9 III SG1 F Kroschim 6 km SW PQ 83495/Kroschem sudwest A AS F FL FW190A-8R1 582243 Ge1 100 x Schubert gustav El-RKT oblt f-Sta,ka,-Streiche ganz siehe 27,febr,
21 1 45 LF6 5 II SG1 F Praust FP N MSTO FW190F-8 981863 Sw4
21 1 45 LF6 5 II SG1 F Wormditt FP Eig,trup,zerst, verm, FW190F-8 581202 Sw4 100
21 1 45 LF6 4 II SG1 F Wormditt FP Eig,trup,zerst, FW190F-8 582254 We1 100
21 1 45 LF6 1 I SG1 F Seifersdorf FP A FW190F-8 584093 70 x Strian ltn f
21 1 45 VII LF6 IIST SG1 F Mohrungen 5 km sudostw,/Danzig N MSCH FL treffer FW190F-8 581316 Sw4 90 x Reusch ernst RKT major f,gr,kdr, verl,erlegen 26,Jan,
23 1 45 LF6 6 II SG1 F Elbing FP N sch,wet, eig,trup,zerst, FW190F-8 931353 Ge3 100
23 1 45 VII LF6 6 II SG1 F/H Kurischen haff /Wormditt-rahmel/ X FW190F-8 582745 Ge6 100 x Binder adolf ge f-Verlegungsflug
23 1 45 I SG1 X X FW190F-9 420134 55
24 1 45 LF6 I SG1 F Feindesgebiet A/N FW190F-8 584207 100 x Maenken ltn f so scheint zgk
24 1 45 I SG1 X X FW190F-8 584376 20
25 1 45 LF6 ST SG1 H Rahmel FP Ger b,S,fw190 FW190A-8 350215 SwA 70
25 1 45 LF6 5 II SG1 H Rahmel FP Ger,v,S fw190 b, abschlep, z, Werft FW190F-8 586414 Sw11 60
25 1 45 LF6 I SG1 H Langenwaldau BA schl,wet,eig,trup,zerst, FW190F-9R1 426203 ohne 100
25 1 45 LF6 I SG1 H Niedermais BA sch,wet FW190F-9 426039 10 ER
27 1 45 LF6 1 I SG1 F Tarksdorf/Steinau sudostw, A FFL FW190F-8 588198 100 x Schneider hans ltn f
28 1 45 LF6 2 I SG1 F Mallmitz NW Lüben PQ 62552 A AS Tiefanflug FW190F-8R1 933327 Sw3 100 x Wiesel horst uf f
31 1 45 VII LF6 III SG1 F PQ 85793 N FW190A-8 933323 We11 40 x Heidrich waldemar ltn f
31 1 45 LF6 5 II SG1 H Rahmel FP BA FW190F-8 932213 Sw9
31 1 45 LF6 3 I SG1 F Seifersdorf BA FFL FW190F-8 583300 Ge12 35 ER
25 1 45 LF6 II SG1 F X X BF108 5074 100 x Düring ernst ltn f
25 1 45 LF6 I SG1 H Breslau-schöngarten Schönsicht PQ 62481 A sch,wet, UB FW190F-9R1 426045 ohne 100 x Rader/Ruder uf f-überf,fl, 4,SG151
31 1 45 Gen,fl,ausb, SG104 F Neubrandenburg b A schl,wet, FW190 584240 100 x Raschke gerhard uf sch,
20 1 45 LF6 14 SG151 H Berlin-staaken FP BA TM BF109F-8 160347 40
20 1 45 LF6 I SG151 F Oels L n, LFK verbrannt/ A F FW190F-8R1 580357 We8 100 f,unverl,
21 1 45 LF6 I SG151 H Schönfeld-seifersdorf FP RSCH FW190F-8 580161 40
22 1 45 LF6 I SG151 F Oels FP Eig,trup,zerst, FW190F-8R1 581751 We1 100 BA
22 1 45 LF6 I SG151 F Oels FP Eig,trup,zerst, FW190F-8R1 580385 We11 100 Mwechsel
22 1 45 LF6 I SG151 F Oels FP Eig,trup,zerst, FW190F-8R1 581271 We12 100 Getriebewechsel
22 1 45 LF6 I SG151 F Oels FP Eig,trup,zerst, FW190F-8R1 932895 We16 100 Mwechsel
22 1 45 LF6 I SG151 F Oels FP Eig,trup,zerst, FW190F-8R1 933034 We17 100 Zelleninstanzsetz
22 1 45 LF6 I SG151 F Oels FP Eig,trup,zerst, FW190F-8R1 932168 We18 100 Zylinderwechsel
22 1 45 LF6 I SG151 F Oels FP Eig,trup,zerst, FW190F-8R1 931015 We24 100 Flächenwechsel
22 1 45 LF6 I SG151 F Oels FP Eig,trup,zerst, FW190F-8R1 933297 We34 100 MSCH
22 1 45 LF6 I SG151 F Oels FP Eig,trup,zerst, FW190F-8R1 932535 Sw5 100 Mwechsel
22 1 45 LF6 I SG151 F Oels FP Eig,trup,zerst, FW190F-8R1 932728 Sw7 100 MSTO
22 1 45 LF6 I SG151 F Oels FP Eig,trup,zerst, FW190F-8R1 528106 Sw9 100 TM
22 1 45 LF6 I SG151 F Oels FP Eig,trup,zerst, FW190F-8R1 588266 Sw18 100 Flächenstauchung
22 1 45 LF6 I SG151 F Oels FP Eig,trup,zerst, FW190F-8R1 584046 Sw23 100 Kompressor
22 1 45 LF6 I SG151 F Oels FP Eig,trup,zerst, FW190F-8R1 933085 Sw32 100 Öldruck
22 1 45 LF6 I SG151 F Oels FP Eig,trup,zerst, FW190F-8R1 933256 sW33 100 Mfresser
22 1 45 LF6 I SG151 F Oels FP Eig,trup,zerst, FW190F-8R1 933464 Sw35 100 Mwechsel
22 1 45 LF6 I SG151 F Oels FP Eig,trup,zerst, FW190F-8 F/3 670966 We28 100 Zelleninstanzsetz
22 1 45 LF6 I SG151 F Oels FP Eig,trup,zerst, FW190F-8 F/3 670399 Sw11 100 Kurzschluss
22 1 45 LF6 I SG151 F Oels FP Eig,trup,zerst, FW190A-5U11 1303 Sw28 100 Mwechsel 190,0150,1303
22 1 45 LF6 I SG151 F Oels FP Eig,trup,zerst, JU88A-4 100 Federbeinwechsel
22 1 45 12 SG151 H Suppieschin b, Neustadt W,Pr, A FW190F-8U2 637184 x Schmall fritz fw f überf,flug-160421-
23 1 45 VII LF10 12 SG151 H Neustadt/westpreus, b A sch,wet, FW190F-8 637184 100 x Schmall fritz fw f,28,01,,,
24 1 45 13 SG151 F Kalshausen-schrimm X FW190F-8R1 583301 x Lehmann werner oblt f-sta,ka,
24 1 45 13 SG151 F Züllichau Raum FL FW190F-8R1 933026 x Winter sebastian uf f
25 1 45 VII LF6 12 SG151 F Marienburg W, N MSTO FW190F-8 190013 VR+TM/Ge69 80 x Gehringer alfred ofw f
25 1 45 LF6 II SG151 H Breslau-schöngarten A sch,wet, x Ruder/Rader uf f
26 1 45 LF6 2 I SG151 F Steinau/Oder ostw, X FW190F-9 424123 Sw41 100 x Deeg/Dehg gerhard fhr f
26 1 45 LF6 I SG151 F Liegnitz b N F FW190F-9 420103 100
26 1 45 LF10 IV SG151 H Prossnitz FP BF FW190F-7 931907 30
27 1 45 LF6 I SG151 F Steinau b A F FW190F-8 90098 100 x Müller hermann ltn f-140524-Eisenfeld
27 1 45 LF10 15 SG151 H Heiligenstadt b N MSTO JU87G-2 494211 20 ER
27 1 45 LF10 IV SG151 H Prossnitz FP BF FW190F-8 582392 20
28 1 45 LF6 I SG151 F /Steinau raum/ X FW190F-9R1 420112 We39 100 x Hoffmeister konrad fw f
28 1 45 LF6 I SG151 F Hohenliebenthal N LFK FW1910F-8 932595 20
28 1 45 LF10 I SG151 H Perleberg FP BF BF109G-6 411015 25 x Gier karl uf f
30 1 45 LF6 I SG151 H Schönfeld-seifersdorf FP BR BF FW190F-8 638104 20
30 1 45 VII LF10 II F SG151 H Calau A JU88G-2 430644 100 3 FA30SAA
31 1 45 LF10 I SG151 H BF FW190F-8 931917 40
31 1 45 LF6 2 I SG151 F /Parschwitz raum PQ 62592/ X FW190F-9R1 420107 Sw42 100 x Wilms/,,ilus kurt fhr f
31 1 45 13 SG151 Finsterwalde BR FW190F-8R1 x Lichtl helmut ofhr f
20 1 45 VII LF6 ST SG2 F Loben dorf Ger, v, F fz JU87G-2 491216 100 x Weissbach herbert ltn f
20 1 45 ST SG2 X X ,,, x Ludwig hans ofw bf
22 1 45 LF6 2 II SG2 H Mbrand BF109G-8 190075 100
23 1 45 LF6 II SG2 F BF FW190F-8 58238 25 F,unverl,
23 1 45 LF6 II SG2 F PQ 71689 BA MSTO FW190F-8 932589 15
24 1 45 VII LF6 II SG2 F Klosterbrück b X/LFK FW190F-8 582297 Sw8 100 x Klockner/Klocker albin ofhr f-582197
25 1 45 LF6 IIST SG2 F PQ 71689 BA Mfresser eigene gebiet FW190F-8 932589 Grüne 1 15
26 1 45 VII LF6 II SG2 H Neuhardenberg FP Übersch, L FW190F-8 x Möck helmut fw f
26 1 45 VII LF6 III SG2 F Schmilau/schneidemühl F FL BF109K-4 332482 100 x Seidenberg herbert hptm f,sta,führ,
26 1 45 VII LF6 III SG2 F Schneidemühl sud, X BF109G-14 462769 Ge3 100 x Vetter heinz uf f
29 1 45 LF6 6 II SG2 F Cottbus FP BA F FABeschuss FW190F-8 933302 Ge2 15
30 1 45 VII LF6 III SG2 F Märk-friedland FP Bombenwurf x Gassmann alfred uf bf
31 1 45 LF6 4 II SG2 F Fürstenwalde FP BR rumpf eingeknickt schl, bodenerh, FW190F-8 586645 We2 20 ER
20 1 45 II SG3 F Mohrungen N TM FW190 586179
20 1 45 LF6 IST SG3 F Gumbinnen NO F FL FW190F-8 583294 Grün7 100 x Schaible fritz uf f
20 1 45 LF6 II SG3 F Mohrungen A FW190F-8 586179 Sw7 100 2 FA20SAA
20 1 45 LF6 II SG3 F F FW190F-8 583301 x Lehmann werner oblt f
20 1 45 LF6 II SG3 F F FL FW190F-8 933026 100 x Winter sebastian uf f
24 1 45 10 pz SG3 F Schönlanke sudwest, A TM FW190 588036
24 1 45 VII LF6 6 II SG3 F Schönlanke sudw, N/A FW190F-8 588036 Ge8 100 2 FA24SAA
26 1 45 LF6 3 I SG3 F Prowehren Z start FW190F-8 584191 Ge3 100 x Tengler helmut ltn f
26 1 45 LF6 3 I SG3 F Prowehren Z start FW190F-8 586420 Ge10 50 x Schmeller engelbert uf f
26 1 45 LF6 1 I SG3 F Königsborg sudost, F FL FW190F-8 582399 We2 30 x Golumbeck erwin ltn f
26 1 45 LF6 II SG3 F Bentschen sud N FFL FW190F-8 581209 Ge7 100 x Schaupp ofwf f
26 1 45 VII LF6 4 II SG3 F PQ 53/8/3/6 A FW190G-8 931 1 100 x Sellhorn friedrich ltn f,sta,ka,-0931
27 1 45 LF1 III SG3 H N MSTO FW190F-8 583440 30
27 1 45 LF1 III SG3 F BF FW190F-9 580213 35
28 1 45 1 SG3 F Bentschen sud N FL FW190F-8 581209 Ge7 x Schaupp erhard ofw f
29 1 45 LF6 3 I SG3 F Heiligenbeil nordost, N MSTO/TM FW190F-8 930873 Ge8 20 x Klug karl uf f
31 1 45 VII LF6 I SG3 F Königsberg sudost, F FL FW190A-8 932497 Grüne3 100 x Andres josef ltn f
31 1 45 VII LF6 1 I SG3 F Königsberg sudost, F FL FW190A-8 932258 We5 100 x Nienas hermann ofw f
31 1 45 VII LF6 2 I SG3 F Preussisch-holland ostw, F FL/X FW190A-8 933212 Sw14 100 x Gigele alfred ltn f
20 1 45 IIST SG4 F Werschau PQ 8272 POLEN A FL verm, angriff auf kfz FW190F-8 933471 100 x Harang jürgen oblt kr,O 5621/58-f-300819-Halle Angriff auf Kfz Ansammlung
22 1 45 LF6 III SG4 H Grossenhain FP BR TM FW190F-8 933327 35
23 1 45 LF6 1 I SG4 F/H Lippstadt 3 km westl, F J FW190F-8 932889 We6 100 x Wolff gerhard ofhr f-überf,fl,
23 1 45 LF6 1 I SG4 F Lippstadt 3 km westl, F J FW190F-8 932290 We2 100 x Ziemann/Kiemann kurt ofhr f-überf,fl,
23 1 45 LF6 8--7 III SG4 F Len/Langenoels PQ 61283 BA FFL FW190F-8 586651 We1/We9 15
24 1 45 6 II SG4 F Linden brückenkopf PQ 71162 Sturz auf ziel 800 m expl, fz mi AB-behalter noch hängend FW190F-8 588456 100 x Imhoff heinz ltn 53530/701a-f-090125-Rohrsen krs Spri
24 1 45 LF6 8 III SG4 F Weisselsdorf BA FFL FW190F-8 933336 Sw12 35
24 1 45 LF6 8 III SG4 F Gross-briesen PQ 71367 N Fbordwaf, FW190F-8 584230 Sw5 /Sw8 x Schopper hans ofw f v, russ, Bf109 beschossen
25 1 45 5 II SG4 F Karlsmark b, PQ 71252 N hat fz vernichtet FW190F-8 588466 100 x Streit robert fw 74197/38-f-190122-Saarlautern
25 1 45 4 II SG4 F Kreppitz b, PQ 71124 X FW190F-8 100 x Erdl rudolf fw 74195/225-f-210920-Würzburg
25 1 45 LF6 9 III SG4 F Prinkendorf b,liegnitz PQ 61710,, N veror, FW190F-8 933439 Ge5 25
25 1 45 LF6 9 III SG4 F Ohlau 9 km west, N sch,wet, FW190F-8 588244 Ge11 25
26 1 45 LF6 9 III SG4 F Grottkau N Fbordwaf, FW190F-8 583267 Ge19 25 583257 Arthy Liste 583267
27 1 45 6 II SG4 F Linden brückenkopf PQ 71162 A FL volltreffer FW190F-8 584374 100 x Krull alfred fw 68596/19-010217-Hamburg
27 1 45 LF6 II SG4 F /Oppeln raum/ X FW190F-8 584374 Ge13 100 x Krull fred fw f
27 1 45 LF6 3 I SG4 F Linden A FFL FW190F-8 932544 Ge7 100 x Maikranz werner ofw f-FSA VM
27 1 45 LF6 2 I SG4 F Linden A FFL FW190F-8 588263 We8 100 x x Witte heinz uf f
27 1 45 LF6 2 I SG4 F Linden A FFL FW190F-8 582285 We6 100 x x Schönekäs heinz uf f
27 1 45 LF6 I SG4 F Ohlau sudost N FFL FW190F-8 586619 50 ER
27 1 45 LF6 II SG4 F Frankenstein b BA MSTO FW190F-8 424135
27 1 45 LF6 II SG4 F Strehlen A FFL FW190F-8 933468 100 F,unverl,
27 1 45 LF6 IIIST SG4 F Geppersdorf PQ 71419 BR FFL FW190F-8 586449 90 x Weyert gerhard major f,gr,kdr
27 1 45 LF6 7 III SG4 F /Brieg Nördl, übersetz Versuch / F J /tiefangriff/ FW190F-8 586441 We8/We6 100 x Reichert lothar uf f -583441 Arthy Liste 586441
27 1 45 LF6 9 III SG4 F Grobla/oppeln PQ 71436 F J FW190F-8 933431 Ge4 100 x Remmler rudolf uf f
28 1 45 5 II SG4 F Linden brückenkopf PQ 71161 X FW190F-8 588490 100 x Stryk v, viktor ltn kr, 74197/359-041019-Bremen
28 1 45 5 II SG4 F Linden brückenkopf PQ 71161 X FW190F-8 426036 100 x x Laqua karl uffz 74173/27-300818-Rollinghausen
28 1 45 LF6 5 II SG4 F Linden brückenkopf PQ 71161 Z Luft FW190F-8 588490 Sw8 100 x x Stryk v,/Stark v, viktor ltn f,name geändert
28 1 45 LF6 5 II SG4 F Linden brückenkopf PQ 71161 Z Luft FW190F-8 426036 Sw10 100 x x Laqua karl uf f
30 1 45 4 II SG4 F Linden b, PQ 71632 X FW190F-8 588407 100 x Graf egon ofw 51522/6-f-150217-Wuppertal
30 1 45 LF6 II SG4 F Wohlau b A FFL FW190F-8 588407 100 x x Graf egon ofw f
31 1 45 LF6 5 II SG4 F Rosenborn FP sudost BA FFL verbrannt FW190F-8R1 580243 Sw5 100 x Wissuwa arthur oge f
31 1 45 LF6 5 II SG4 F Breslau b N AS MSTO FW190F-9 670487 Sw4 100
31 1 45 LF6 III SG4 H Ottmachau auf Stausee b N MSTO FW190F-8 586124 Ro18 15 überf,fl,
20 1 45 LF6 I SG77 F BR FW190F-8 582378 25
20 1 45 LF6 I SG77 F BR FW190F-8 932252 10
20 1 45 LF6 I SG77 F BA FFL FW190F-8 582573 40
20 1 45 LF6 I SG77 F H S FW190F-8 582377 100 x Bohne heinrich uf f
20 1 45 VII LF6 2 I SG77 F Trzebinia O,/Jaworzno-chrzanow raum X FW190F-8 582211 Sw11 100 x Jost friedrich ltn f Pz Angriff
20 1 45 LF6 8 III SG77 F Strahlkau 1 km west/Konin b PQ 73683 N BM eig,trup,zerst, FW190F-8 582297 Sw13 100
20 1 45 LF6 8 III SG77 F Wallmansdorf FP BR eig,trup,zerst, FW190F-8 582349 Sw3 100 19,jan
20 1 45 LF6 8 III SG77 F Freihaus 1 km sud, PQ 82469 N Mtref, gesprengt FW190F-8 932666 Sw10 100 f,unverl,
20 1 45 LF6 7 III SG77 F Tulishau PQ 83756 N MSTO Ölverlust gesprengt FW190F-8 586433 We10 100
20 1 45 II SG77 X X ,,, Bischoff fw zgk unv,
21 1 45 LF6 I SG77 H BF S FW190F-8 582192 40
21 1 45 LF6 10 PZ SG77 F Stubendorf FP Eig,trup,zerst, JU87G-2 VII-C 491229 S2+HX 100
21 1 45 LF6 10 PZ SG77 H Stubendorf FP Ger v, fw190/I,SG77 JU87D-5 XIV VII-C 140428 S2+SX 100 x-sw Mandel walter uf bf
21 1 45 LF6 10 PZ SG77 F Grossfelde PQ 71285 N FFL gesprengt JU87D-2 XIV zs VII-C 141480 S2+RX 80 2 FA21SAA
21 1 45 LF6 8 III SG77 F Kreising FP b, Posen N MSTO gesprengt FW190F-8 586393 Sw2 100
21 1 45 LF6 9 III SG77 F Schroda FP Eig,trup,zerst, FW190F-8 932654 Ge2 100
21 1 45 LF6 9 III SG77 F Schroda FP Eig,trup,zerst, FW190F-8 932626 Ge9 100 überf,fl,
22 1 45 LF6 ST SG77 F/H Neubrandenburg b A Hochspannungber, FW190F-8 932292 <F 100 x x Schmidt herbert RKT ltn f überf,flug
22 1 45 LF6 2 I SG77 H Falkenstein b,/Posen A Hochspannungber, FW190F-8 932250 Sw7 100 x Buschbek manfred fw f überf,flug
22 1 45 LF6 2 I SG77 H Schönrade A AS Hochspannungber, FW190F-8 582370 Sw12 100 x Gitte/Citte lothar ofhr f überf,flug
22 1 45 LF6 I SG77 H L FW190F-8 932268 100
22 1 45 LF6 2 I SG77 H PQ 5313 BA Dunkelheit FW190F-9 424110 DY+HR 90 x Bause gerhard ltn f
22 1 45 LF6 2 I SG77 H Blumenfelde N Dunkelheit FW190F-8 586621 90 x Degle/Dagle albert uf f
22 1 45 LF6 3 I SG77 F Posen ostw, X FW190F-8 582366 Ge11 100 x Braune herbert fw f 584368 Angrifffahrzeugkolonnen
22 1 45 LF6 I SG77 H Märk-friedland BA nebel FW190F-8 582372 30
22 1 45 3 SG77 Stubendorf FP/Oppeln A S Koll, Ju87 FW190F-8 582377 x Bohne heinrich uf f
22 1 45 VII LF6 10 PZ SG77 H Klausdorf NO/Dramburg b A sch,sicht FW190F-8 581235 100 x Deebe/Boobe ,,,,,, paul fw f überf,flug
22 1 45 LF6 III SG77 F Posen-kreising FP Eig,trup,zerst, FI156C-3 1263 100
22 1 45 LF6 9 III SG77 F Posen-kreising FP Eig,trup,zerst, FW190F-8 583084 Ge14 100
22 1 45 LF6 8 III SG77 F Schroda FP Eig,trup,zerst, Wegen Nebel kein überführung möglich FW190F-8 932233 Sw5 100
22 1 45 LF6 7 III SG77 F Schroda FP Eig,trup,zerst, FW190F-8 582352 We1 100
22 1 45 LF6 7 III SG77 F Schroda FP Eig,trup,zerst, FW190F-8 582316 We3 100
22 1 45 LF6 9 III SG77 H Posen W west, Gerammt b, andere fz/BR FW190F-8 586398 Ge3 25
23 1 45 LF6 8 III SG77 H Liegnitz N FW190F-8 584023 45 x Friedrich günther oge f
24 1 45 LF6 7 SG77 Posen FP MSTO gesprengt FW190F-8 932618 We7 100
24 1 45 LF6 10 PZ SG77 F Wohlau b N FFL JU87G-2 XIV 131222 100
24 1 45 LF6 10 PZ SG77 F Seifersdorf N MSTO JU87G-2 VII 131225 50
25 1 45 5 SG77 Liegnitz FP BR FW190F-9 424128 x Halberstadt herbert fj-uffz f
25 1 45 LF6 III SG77 F Posen FP Eig,trup,zerst, FW190F-8 932618 100
26 1 45 6 SG77 Lüben 10 km O, A N MSCH H FW190F-8 582277 We4 x Zeltner richard ofw f
27 1 45 LF6 2 I SG77 F Wollstein Raum X FW190F-8 932253 Sw8 100 x Schultke alfred ofhr f
27 1 45 LF6 II SG77 F Baumannsdorf sudost BA MSTO FW190F-8 580008 15 ER
27 1 45 LF6 II SG77 F Aslau FP Überschl, land TM FW190F-9 420124 30 ER
27 1 45 LF6 5 II SG77 F Friedrichshain Südrand A FFL FW190F-8 582261 Sw5 100 x Selzer stephan ofw f
28 1 45 LF6 I SG77 F A AS FW190F-8 100 x Volkert richard uf f-Streiche ganz siehe 4,febr,
28 1 45 LF6 8 III SG77 F Liebenau 6 km sudost, PQ 53599 LFK FW190F-8 583933 Sw5 100 x Krause ernst oge f
29 1 45 LF6 IST SG77 F PQ 6212 X FW190F-8 588700 <F 100 x Ludwig/Luftwig fritz uf f Aufklärungflug
29 1 45 LF6 3 I SG77 F Lossow Frankfurt/oder b A sch,wet,/Tiefangriff FL FW190G-8 582369 Ge2 100 x Volkert/Volkart richard uf f 2369 i,582369
30 1 45 LF6 3 I SG77 F Hammer F FL Tiefangriff FW190F-8 932259 Ge12 100 x Link erich ofw f
30 1 45 LF6 III SG77 F Sprottau FP TM FW190F-8 424136 20 ER
30 1 45 LF6 8 III SG77 F Liebenau 6 km sudost, LFK Tiefangriff FW190F-8 583646 Sw3 100 x Krautien alfred ltn f
30 1 45 8 SG77 F Liebenau 6 km sudost, LFK Tiefangriff FW190F-8 583933 Sw5 x Krause ernst oge f
30 1 45 LF6 8 III SG77 F Sprottau FP PQ 52472 BR Einradland, FW190F-8 582054 Sw8 15 ER
31 1 45 LF6 6 III SG77 H Prinkendorf 2 km sudl, PQ 62743 BR MSTO FW190F-8 932600 Grüner <5 10 ER überf,fl,-932601 Arthy liste 932601
20 1 45 LF6 IV PZ SG9 F Kreysing FP b,Posen BR MSCH eig,trup,zerst, HS129B-3 141744 100
20 1 45 LF6 13 PZ SG9 F Hohensalza FP BR MSCH eig,trup,zerst, HS129B-3 162044 100
21 1 45 LF6 13 PZ SG9 H Kalisch FP TM Eig,trup,zerst, HS129B-2 141976 100
21 1 45 LF6 10 PZ SG9 H Vorwerk b PQ 71465 A MSTO HS129B-2 141969 We13 70 x Becker georg fw f
22 1 45 LF6 IV, PZ SG9 F Tonndorf FP Eig,trup,zerst, HS129B-2 140500 100
22 1 45 LF6 IV, PZ SG9 F Tonndorf FP Eig,trup,zerst, HS129B-2 141537 100
22 1 45 LF6 IV, PZ SG9 F Tonndorf FP Eig,trup,zerst, HS129B-2 141982 100
22 1 45 LF6 IV, PZ SG9 F Tonndorf FP Eig,trup,zerst, HS129B-2 142003 100
22 1 45 LF6 13 PZ SG9 F Tonndorf FP Eig,trup,zerst, HS129B-3 162037 100
22 1 45 LF6 13 PZ SG9 F Tonndorf FP Eig,trup,zerst, HS129B-3 162038 100
22 1 45 LF6 13 PZ SG9 F Tonndorf FP Eig,trup,zerst, HS129B-3 162043 100
22 1 45 LF6 13 PZ SG9 F Tonndorf FP Eig,trup,zerst, HS129B-2 140838 100
22 1 45 LF6 13 PZ SG9 F Tonndorf FP Eig,trup,zerst, HS129B-2 141748 100
22 1 45 LF6 13 PZ SG9 F Tonndorf FP Eig,trup,zerst, HS129B-2 141840 100
22 1 45 LF6 13 PZ SG9 F Tonndorf FP Eig,trup,zerst, HS129B-2 141867 100
22 1 45 LF6 13 PZ SG9 F Tonndorf FP Eig,trup,zerst, HS129B-2 141975 100
22 1 45 LF6 13 PZ SG9 F Tonndorf FP Eig,trup,zerst, HS129B-2 141981 100
22 1 45 LF6 13 PZ SG9 F Kreysing FP b,Posen Eig,trup,zerst, HS129B-2 141982 100
22 1 45 LF6 10 PZ SG9 F Glenztal nord, F FL HS129B-2 141251 25
23 1 45 LF4 14 PZ SG9 F Kamenez st-peter F HS129B-2 141561 15
23 1 45 I SG9 Schönfeld BL FW190F-8 588668 x Radicke rolf ltn f
23 1 45 I SG9 Schönfeld F FW190F-8 582296 x Klarfeld erwin fw f
24 1 45 LF6 I PZ SG9 H Gosda b NED BA TM FW190F-8 584436 10 x Meyer walter ofw f 584346 10 i, 60 % 584346
24 1 45 LF6 10 PZ SG9 F Raum 95598 Glatte landung MSCH am Boden Panzerbeschuss HS129B-2 141582 We9 100 x Kurek horst fw f
24 1 45 LF6 10 PZ SG9 F Krappitz 4 km West, PQ 71632 BA Ferdab, HS129B-2 141989 We3 10 ER
27 1 45 LF6 10 PZ SG9 F Rossweide FP 1,5 km ost PQ 71666 BA MSTO HS129B-2 141707 WeQ 10 ER
29 1 45 I PZ SG9 F Bütow A JU87G-1 31108
29 1 45 I PZ SG9 F Bütow A JU87D-5 141082
29 1 45 VII LF6 Ipz SG9 H Bütow A schl,wet, JU87G-1 31108 90 x Mundt ulrich ofw f überf,fl, 1bodenpers, Vz
29 1 45 VII LF6 Ipz SG9 H Bütow A schl,wet, JU87D-5 141082 100 1 1 FA29SAA überf,fl, 1bodenpers, T
26 1 45 LF6 I TG1 H Gutenfeld BR gesprengt JU52 72,, 100
27 1 45 LF6 I TG1 H A JU52 641220 90 3 2 FA27TAA
27 1 45 LF6 I TG1 F Jesau ostl, N MSTO gesprengt JU52 600155,, 100
27 1 45 LF1 I TG1 H Kolberg BR Vereis, JU52 640611 60 4 FA27TAB
31 1 45 LF6 I TG1 F Kolberg b A JU52 501375 100 4 FA31TAA
31 1 45 LF6 I TG1 F Brüsterert FP Tiefangriff JU52 85
20 1 45 LF6 2 I TG3 F Hohensalza 5 km west A J russ, verbrannt JU52-3mg4e 6712 4V+CK 100
20 1 45 I TG3 X X ,,, 4 FA20TAB
21 1 45 LF6 3 I TG3 F Marienburg FP BR später Eig,trup,zerst, JU52-3mg4e 641400 4V+QL 100 Verlegungsflug
22 1 45 LF6 II TG3 H Steinbach/bad liebenstein N MSTO JU52 501428 70 1 1 FA22TAA
23 1 45 LF6 II TG3 H Frankfurt/oder FP RSCH JU52 10136 35
23 1 45 LF6 II TG3 F Gütersloh FP F J JU52 130943 80 4 FA23TAA
27 1 45 LF4 III TG3 F X F FL JU52 3259 G6+AP 100 1 2 FA27TAD
27 1 45 LF6 1 I TG3 F Sagan-küpper FP BR sch,wet, Nacht JU52-3mg8e 7258 4V+KH 50 ER ,, ,, ,, Nachtflug
27 1 45 LF6 1 I TG3 F Schönfeld-seifersdorf UB ausserhalb des FP/BR sch,wet, JU52-3mg4e 6500 4V+PH 60 ,, ,, ,, Nachtflug
27 1 45 LF6 3 I TG3 F Breslau-schöngarten A sch,wet, verbrannt JU52-3mg8e 131295 4V+FL 100 4 FA27TAE Nachtflug
27 1 45 VII LF6 I TG3 F X F erdabweh, JU52 5959 20 2 FA27TAF Streiche ganz siehe 5,märz N,111
27 1 45 I TG3 X X ,,, 3 FA27TAG
28 1 45 LF6 I TG3 H Neuhardenberg BR JU52 501453 30
31 1 45 LF6 I TG3 H Gebersdorf H S ausgeweichter Boden JU52 57439 4V+NL 50 ER
31 1 45 LF6 II TG3 H Stolp ostw, N MSTO JU52 7508 60
26 1 45 LF6 I TG3 F Wangrowitz Nordostw, F erdabwehr 2 FA26TAA
21 1 45 LF10 I TG4 H Jüterbog-damm FP RSCH JU52 5536 15
22 1 45 LF6 I TG4 H Görlitz FP RSCH JU52 131047 75
24 1 45 Lkdo,W III TG4 F Beckum b Tiefangriff JU52 7297 100
30 1 45 LF6 III TG4 F Posen F FL JU52 640407 100 4 FA30TAA
31 1 45 LF6 I TG4 F Küstrin-neudamm F FL JU52 501355 100 2 FA31TAB übr,bestaz,zur,
27 1 45 6 ZG76 Mergendorf A S ME410B-2 410218 Ge1 x Steiner emil oblt f-sta,ka,
27 1 45 LF Reich II ZG76 H Riesa b BA TM ME410B-3 419218 100 X Steinat emil oblt f
20 1 45 LF6 3 F22 F Powunden BR sch,wet, JU188F-8 281614 25
20 1 45 LF6 2 NAGr,8 F Welungen 15 km nordwest PQ 82815 N FFL BF109G-8 201127 Sw10 60
20 1 45 LF6 2 NAGr,8 X X BG109G-8R5 202041
20 1 45 LF6 Nast,11/11 H Schroda O H sicht hinder,/Z m, He111 b, dringende Räumung schl, Sicht FW189A-2 2088 N5+GL 50 ER x-sw Gunkel günther ltn f + T Wolfrum hans oge funkwart 20,Jan i, 22,Jan
20 1 45 NSGr,2 F X Ohne feindeinw, JU87D Besch,
22 1 45 3 F22 F Danziger bucht raum X JU88 282028 überführ,fl,
22 1 45 LF10 1 Erg,gr,FKB H Sagan-küpper FP BF HE111H 8448 20
22 1 45 LF10 1 Erg,gr,FKB H Görlitz FP BF HE111H-20 701482 80
22 1 45 LF6 4 F11 F Eig,truppe zerst, JU188D-2 230138 100
22 1 45 LF6 28 Fl,Verb,st,g2 F Jakuhnen Eig,trup,zerst, FI156C-3 110223 100
22 1 45 Nast,11/11 H X X ,,, x Wolfrum hans oge bf
22 1 45 LF6 3 NSGr,4 H Stettin-altdamm H Baumberührung JU87D-3 2838 1K+AM 15
22 1 45 LF6 3 NSGr,4 F Schroda O TM Instr,schaden verblieben am FP weiter verbleib unbekannt JU87D-3 31141 1K+BM 100 2 FA22SAB Streiche ganz bes, unv, fz unbesch,
22 1 45 San,fl,ber,2 H X X ,,, x Seidel helmut uf bs
26 1 45 LF10 IIF/Erg,auf,G,1 F Breslau b Bergung eines fz 4 FA26AAA
26 1 45 LF6 1 NAGr,15 X X BF109G-6 230173 60
26 1 45 LF6 Nast,11/11 F Steinau ostw F FL FW189A-2 260 40 ER NAGr,6
27 1 45 LF6 4 Nachtauf,st, H Guben b BA BM JU88A-4 2337 50
27 1 45 VII LF6 Schlep,gr,1 F Sagan-küpper F ART 100 X Hauschild alfred ofw bw
27 1 45 LF Reich Verb,füh,lehrg,gen,d,fl, F Birnbaum A BF FW190A-8 171170 100 X Pabelick hans hptm f
27 1 45 LF Reich Verb,füh,lehrg,gen,d,fl, F Königsberg/N,M F Bordwaf, FW190A-8 583212 35 ER
28 1 45 LF6 Einsatz-sta Erg,auf,G,1 F A vereisung x Aschenbrenner ernst uf bf
28 1 45 LF6 2 F100 F Sprottau nord, 2 km N FFL MSCH JU188D-2 150228 T5+HK 90
28 1 45 LF6 4 F11 F Sprottau FP BR FFL Mbrand JU188D-2 230756 6M+YM 10 ER
28 1 45 LF Reich Jgr,10 H X N MSTO BF108D-1 5237 15
28 1 45 LF6 4 Nachtauf,st,F H Vrieschow b N veror, DO217M 326257 60
28 1 45 LF4 2 NAGr,12 F X LFK BF109G-6 201602 100 x Beeg/Eeg wolfgang ltn f,name geändert
28 1 45 LF4 1 NAGr,14 F X F Bordwaf, BF109G-6 230818 40
28 1 45 LF6 ST Nagr,3 F A HE111H-6 4253 100 1 1 FA28AAA
28 1 45 VII LF6 Nast,4/31 F A vereisung x Struntz fritz hptm b Nagr,3 siehe lf n,28
29 1 45 LF6 Fl,ber,zbv, Fl,verb,g2 F Danzig b N sch wet FI156C-3 1306 35
30 1 45 LF6 2 NAGr,8 F Zielenzig sudost F J FI156C-3 1427 1 1 x FA30SAA
30 1 45 VII LF6 Nast,11/12 F Arnswald-soldin raum X FW189A-2 2383 100 3 FA30AAA Nagr,4
30 1 45 LF6 2 NSgr,4 F Stephansdorf A JU87D-3 nacht VII 31325 100 2 FA30SAB
30 1 45 LF6 3 NSGr,4 F Aslau FP BR JU87D-3 100412 1K+MM 45
30 1 45 LF6 3 NSGr,4 F Aslau FP BR JU87D-3 100412 45
30 1 45 LF6 Schlep,gr,1 H Schönebeck norost N veror, JU87G-2 494208 20
31 1 45 LF6 4 F121 H Sprottau FP BF L überholt grenze gerammt flüchlinge kolonne JU188D-2 150526 50 ER x x Wilberg hans-joach, oblt f -12 flüchtling, T
31 1 45 Lkdo,W Fl,ber,zbv, Fl,verb,g2 F N e,t,z FI156C-3 1041 100
31 1 45 Lkdo,W 13 Fl,verb,g2 H N TM FI156C-1 4214 70
31 1 45 LF6 24 Fl,Verb,st,g2 H Schweidnitz FP Überrollt v,S bf109 x Geyer lothar ofw f,siehe 62
31 1 45 VII LF6 1 NSGr,4 F Brodsonde b F FL JU87D-5 132361 100 2 FA31SAA
31 1 45 LF6 NSgr,8 F Kienitz b N FFL JU87D-5 131801 100
31 1 45 LF10 Schlep,gr,1 F Posen FP F JU87G-2 490181 100
31 1 45 LF10 Schlep,gr,1 F Posen FP F JU87G-2 90206 100
31 1 45 LF10 Schlep,gr,1 F Posen FP F JU87G-2 491214 100
31 1 45 LF10 Schlep,gr,1 F Posen FP F JU87G-2 491215 100
31 1 45 LF10 Schlep,gr,1 F Posen FP F JU87G-2 491225 100
31 1 45 LF10 Schlep,gr,1 F Posen FP F JU87G-2 490226 100
31 1 45 LF10 Schlep,gr,1 F Posen FP F JU87G-2 492664 100
31 1 45 LF10 Schlep,gr,1 F Posen FP F JU87G-2 492677 100
31 1 45 LF10 Schlep,gr,1 F Posen FP F JU87G-2 492687 100
31 1 45 LF10 Schlep,gr,1 F Posen FP F JU87G-2 492691 100
31 1 45 LF10 Schlep,gr,1 F Posen FP F JU87G-2 492692 100
31 1 45 LF10 Schlep,gr,1 F Posen FP F JU87G-2 491210 100


Rémi
Reply With Quote
  #10  
Old 20th February 2010, 18:43
Dénes Bernád Dénes Bernád is offline
Alter Hase
 
Join Date: Dec 2004
Location: Hungary
Posts: 1,561
Dénes Bernád is on a distinguished road
Re: Luftwaffe losses in the east 20-30.01.1945

Rémi,

I have the following:
Hs 129B-2
141251
10.(Pz)/SG 9
45. márc. 22.
Flak.
RVT Ost
Gen.Qu.6.Abt. (mfm #12)
North of Glenztal
25%

Did this event happen on 22 Jan. or 22 March?
__________________
Dénes
Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
Luftwaffe losses in the East NBE1942 Luftwaffe and Axis Air Forces 0 4th August 2006 14:57
Total Luftwaffe losses in the East Jack Sanders Luftwaffe and Axis Air Forces 8 19th July 2006 12:53
Luftwaffe losses over North east England. bill norman Luftwaffe and Axis Air Forces 0 28th February 2006 13:11
Soviet air force losses 1941-1945 Six Nifty .50s Allied and Soviet Air Forces 12 15th May 2005 18:57
Luftwaffe fighter losses in Tunisia Christer Bergström Luftwaffe and Axis Air Forces 47 14th March 2005 05:03


All times are GMT +2. The time now is 18:30.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.7.2
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
Copyright ©2004 - 2007, 12oclockhigh.net